h2h | 2024-06-01 | 16:30 | (H) | Kozarska Dubica | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:30 | (EEN) | FK Kozara Gradiska | - | D33 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Modrica | 1-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-05-15 | 16:00 | (EEN) | FK Slavija | 3-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Rudar Prijedor | 2-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-05-04 | 15:30 | (EEN) | FK Romanija Pale | 2-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Velez Nevesinje | 3-2 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-04-24 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Ljubic Prnjavor | 3-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 0-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 2-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 14:30 | (H) | Sutjeska Foca | 2-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-03-31 | 14:30 | (EEN) | FK Omarska | 0-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-03-27 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Sloboda Mrkonjic | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 14:00 | (H) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 1-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 13:30 | (EEN) | FK Laktasi | 3-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | (H) | Leotar Trebinje | 2-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (EEN) | ZNK Drina Zvornik | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Kozarska Dubica | 1-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Kozara Gradiska | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-10 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Modrica | 1-3 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 12:30 | (H) | FK Slavija | 2-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 13:00 | (EEN) | FK Rudar Prijedor | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 13:30 | (H) | FK Romanija Pale | 2-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 13:30 | (EEN) | FK Velez Nevesinje | 3-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (H) | Ljubic Prnjavor | 2-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-04 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Sutjeska Foca | 3-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (EEN) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Omarska | 3-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 15:30 | (H) | Sloboda Mrkonjic | 3-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-09-04 | 16:00 | (EEN) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 2-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Laktasi | 0-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Leotar Trebinje | 3-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 16:30 | (H) | ZNK Drina Zvornik | 1-0 | D1 |