G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | IK1 | MET WIEIK | details | |
2R | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D1 | MET WIED | details | |
14.º | 46 | 15 | 11 | 20 | 64-68 | 78 | 2 | 0 | MET WIE1 | IKIKIKIKMET WIE | details | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | IK1 | IKMET WIEIK | details | ||
53 | 18 | 12 | 23 | 79-81 | 90 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2023-05-07 | 12:00 | (H) | Morecambe | 3-2 | D46 | |||
L | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Ipswich Town | 6-0 | D45 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Sheffield Wed. | 2-1 | D44 | |||
L | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Derby County | 1-2 | D43 | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 12:00 | (H) | Plymouth Argyle | 0-1 | D42 | |||
L | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Peterborough United | 3-1 | D41 | |||
L | 2023-04-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Bolton Wanderers | 0-1 | D40 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Fleetwood Town | 2-2 | D39 | |||
W | 2023-03-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Barnsley | 3-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Accrington Stanley | 5-0 | D38 | |||
L | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Cheltenham Town | 3-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Lincoln City | 2-1 | D36 | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Wycombe Wanderers | 1-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Cambridge United | 2-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Port Vale | 1-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2023-02-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Shrewsbury Town | 0-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Burton Albion | 1-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Charlton Athletic | 1-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (EEN) | MK Dons | 0-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-01-21 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Portsmouth | 2-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Forest Green Rovers | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-01-01 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Oxford United | 0-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-12-29 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Bristol Rovers | 3-4 | D24 | |||
D | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Portsmouth | 0-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2022-12-17 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Bolton Wanderers | 2-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2022-12-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Sheffield Wed. | 1-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2022-12-02 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Morecambe | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Oxford United | 4-1 | 2R | |||
L | 2022-11-19 | 12:00 | (H) | Ipswich Town | 0-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Peterborough United | 3-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Port Vale | 2-3 | 1R | |||
L | 2022-10-31 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Plymouth Argyle | 4-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Derby County | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Fleetwood Town | 2-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2022-10-18 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Forest Green Rovers | 4-1 | Grp.F | |||
L | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Oxford United | 2-4 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-10-11 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Charlton Athletic | 4-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Barnsley | 0-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-10-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Southampton U21 | 2-1 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Bristol Rovers | 2-2 | D12 | |||
12 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Middenveld | 49 | 6 | 0.12 | 47 | 2 | 4195 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Verdediger | 49 | 2 | 0.04 | 46 | 3 | 4093 | 9 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Verdediger | 48 | 0 | 0.00 | 46 | 2 | 3922 | 6 | 1 | - | details | ||
4. | Middenveld | 48 | 4 | 0.08 | 41 | 7 | 3833 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Vooruit | 46 | 17 | 0.37 | 37 | 9 | 3365 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Middenveld | 44 | 4 | 0.09 | 35 | 9 | 2981 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Verdediger | 43 | 1 | 0.02 | 34 | 9 | 2933 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Keeper | 41 | 0 | 0.00 | 40 | 1 | 3643 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Verdediger | 40 | 2 | 0.05 | 30 | 10 | 2721 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Vooruit | 39 | 9 | 0.23 | 30 | 9 | 2728 | 11 | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |