G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L32 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
7.º | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48-51 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 56-54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2022-11-12 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Panevezys B | 3-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 11:00 | (H) | FK Zalgiris B | 0-5 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-10-30 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Banga Gargzdai B | 2-4 | D28 | |||
W | 2022-10-21 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Atmosfera | 1-4 | D27 | |||
L | 2022-10-17 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Babrungas Plunge | 0-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2022-10-07 | 18:00 | (EEN) | FK Riteriai B | 0-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-10-01 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Neptūnas Klaipėda | 1-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 12:00 | (EEN) | FK Minija | 3-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2022-09-10 | 14:00 | (EEN) | BFA | 4-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2022-09-06 | 16:00 | (EEN) | FK Panevezys B | 1-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-09-02 | 17:00 | (H) | FA Siauliai B | 1-3 | D21 | |||
L | 2022-08-27 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Be1 NFA | 2-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2022-08-20 | 13:00 | (H) | Garliava | 3-3 | D19 | |||
L | 2022-08-12 | 17:00 | (EEN) | FK Dainava | 2-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-08-06 | 13:00 | (EEN) | FK Silas | 1-5 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-07-09 | 13:00 | (H) | Nevezis | 1-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-07-02 | 13:00 | (EEN) | FK Zalgiris B | 0-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-06-24 | 13:00 | (H) | Banga Gargzdai B | 4-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-06-18 | 13:00 | (H) | Atmosfera | 1-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-06-10 | 16:00 | (EEN) | FK Babrungas Plunge | 2-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-06-03 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Riteriai B | 0-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-05-28 | 13:00 | (EEN) | FK Neptūnas Klaipėda | 4-3 | D9 | |||
D | 2022-05-21 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Minija | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-05-14 | 13:00 | (H) | BFA | 2-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-05-07 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Suduva | 0-3 | L32 | |||
D | 2022-05-01 | 13:00 | (EEN) | FA Siauliai B | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-04-25 | 18:10 | (EEN) | Alternatyvus FK | 0-8 | 1E | |||
D | 2022-04-16 | 13:00 | (H) | Be1 NFA | 1-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-04-09 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Garliava | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-04-01 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Dainava | 2-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-03-26 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Silas | 0-5 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-03-18 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Nevezis | 4-1 | D1 |