G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 38 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 30-38 | 113 | 5 | 3 | MET WIE1 | IKMET WIEDDMET WIE | details | |
38 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 30-38 | 113 | 5 | 3 | - | - |
W | 2019-11-30 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Oeste | 1-2 | D38 | |||
D | 2019-11-19 | 22:15 | (H) | Paraná | 1-1 | D37 | |||
D | 2019-11-15 | 22:15 | (EEN) | Bragantino | 1-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2019-11-12 | 23:30 | (H) | Londrina | 2-0 | D35 | |||
L | 2019-11-09 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Sport | 1-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2019-11-05 | 23:30 | (EEN) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2019-11-02 | 22:00 | (H) | São Bento | 1-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2019-10-26 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Figueirense | 2-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2019-10-18 | 23:15 | (H) | CRB | 0-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2019-10-15 | 23:15 | (H) | Vitória | 1-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2019-10-12 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Coritiba | 1-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2019-10-09 | 00:30 | (H) | GE Brasil | 2-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2019-10-01 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Vila Nova | 1-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-09-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Botafogo-SP | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-09-24 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Guarani | 1-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2019-09-20 | 23:15 | (H) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2019-09-11 | 01:00 | (EEN) | América Mineiro | 2-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2019-09-04 | 01:30 | (H) | Ponte Preta | 0-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2019-08-31 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Cuiabá | 0-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2019-08-28 | 00:30 | (H) | Oeste | 3-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2019-08-24 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Paraná | 0-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2019-08-20 | 00:00 | (H) | Bragantino | 0-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2019-08-16 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Londrina | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2019-08-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Sport | 1-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2019-08-03 | 20:30 | (H) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2019-07-31 | 00:30 | (EEN) | São Bento | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2019-07-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Figueirense | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2019-07-24 | 01:30 | (EEN) | CRB | 2-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2019-07-20 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Vitória | 2-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-07-10 | 01:30 | (H) | Coritiba | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-06-11 | 23:15 | (EEN) | GE Brasil | 0-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2019-06-08 | 20:30 | (H) | Vila Nova | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2019-06-01 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Botafogo-SP | 1-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2019-05-21 | 23:15 | (H) | Guarani | 1-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2019-05-17 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Atlético Goianiense | 3-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2019-05-11 | 15:00 | (H) | América Mineiro | 0-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2019-05-03 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2019-04-27 | 20:30 | (H) | Cuiabá | 0-1 | D1 |