G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13-13 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2.º | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 102-22 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
36 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 115-35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2010-05-23 | 11:00 | (H) | Pedras Rubras | 5-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2010-05-16 | 11:00 | (EEN) | FC Penafiel | 4-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2010-05-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Leixões B | 2-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2010-05-02 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Pedras Rubras | 0-3 | D3 | |||
D | 2010-04-24 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Penafiel | 3-3 | D2 | |||
L | 2010-04-18 | 09:00 | (EEN) | Leixões B | 4-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2010-03-28 | 09:00 | (EEN) | FC Penafiel | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2010-03-21 | 09:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 3-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2010-03-14 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Tirsense | 0-4 | D28 | |||
W | 2010-03-07 | 09:00 | (H) | S. Lourenço Douro | 10-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2010-02-28 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Ermesinde | 0-8 | D26 | |||
W | 2010-02-20 | 16:30 | (H) | Vila Meã | 7-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2010-02-16 | 09:00 | (EEN) | Lustosa | 0-3 | D24 | |||
W | 2010-02-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Alfenense | 3-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2010-02-07 | 09:00 | (EEN) | UD Sousense | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2010-01-31 | (H) | Amarante | 1-1 | D21 | ||||
W | 2010-01-24 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Aliados Lordelo | 0-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2010-01-17 | (H) | Trofense | 4-1 | D19 | ||||
L | 2010-01-10 | 11:00 | (EEN) | USC Paredes | 3-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2010-01-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2009-12-20 | 09:00 | (EEN) | Rebordosa | 1-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2009-12-12 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Penafiel | 3-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2009-12-08 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Gondomar SC | 1-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2009-12-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Tirsense | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2009-12-01 | 10:00 | (EEN) | S. Lourenço Douro | 0-8 | D12 | |||
W | 2009-11-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Ermesinde | 10-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2009-11-22 | 09:00 | (EEN) | Vila Meã | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2009-11-15 | 09:00 | (H) | Lustosa | 3-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2009-11-08 | 09:00 | (EEN) | Alfenense | 0-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2009-11-01 | 09:00 | (H) | UD Sousense | 4-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2009-10-24 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Amarante | 1-5 | D6 | |||
W | 2009-10-18 | 09:00 | (H) | Aliados Lordelo | 5-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2009-10-04 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Trofense | 2-3 | D4 | |||
D | 2009-09-26 | 10:00 | (H) | USC Paredes | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2009-09-20 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Paços de Ferreira | 3-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2009-09-13 | 09:00 | (H) | Rebordosa | 4-0 | D1 |