D | 2024-05-05 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Castellanzese | 3-3 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Varesina | 1-2 | D37 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Clivense | 2-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Ponte S. Pietro | 0-1 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Piacenza | 0-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-03-28 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Legnano | 1-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 13:30 | (H) | Caldiero Terme | 1-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Club Milano | 0-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 13:30 | (H) | AC Crema | 1-2 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Desenzano Calvina | 2-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 13:30 | (H) | Pro Palazzolo | 4-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-02-19 | 13:30 | (EEN) | US Caravaggio | 0-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 13:30 | (H) | Arconatese | 1-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-01-31 | 13:30 | (EEN) | US Caratese | 1-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 13:30 | (H) | Tritium 1908 | 0-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Virtus Bergamo | 1-3 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-01-17 | 13:30 | (H) | CasateseRogoredo | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Real Calepina | 1-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-01-07 | 13:30 | (H) | Villa DAlmè | 0-4 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-20 | 13:30 | (H) | Castellanzese | 2-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-17 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Varesina | 4-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 13:30 | (H) | Clivense | 4-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 13:30 | (H) | Ponte S. Pietro | 1-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Piacenza | 6-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 13:30 | (H) | Legnano | 2-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Caldiero Terme | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 13:30 | (H) | Club Milano | 0-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 13:30 | (EEN) | AC Crema | 0-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 13:30 | (H) | Desenzano Calvina | 2-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Pro Palazzolo | 0-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | 14:00 | (H) | US Caravaggio | 3-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 13:45 | (EEN) | Arconatese | 3-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-10-04 | 14:00 | (H) | US Caratese | 2-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Tritium 1908 | 2-4 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Virtus Bergamo | 1-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-09-20 | 14:00 | (EEN) | CasateseRogoredo | 1-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 14:00 | (H) | Real Calepina | 2-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-09-10 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Villa DAlmè | 0-1 | D1 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Verdediger | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Verdediger | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Middenveld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Middenveld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Verdediger | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Verdediger | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Verdediger | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Middenveld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Middenveld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Middenveld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |