G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-7 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
6.º | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 77-47 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
43 | 21 | 10 | 12 | 89-64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Portland United | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Fareham Town | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Baffins Milton Rovers | 0-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-04-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Moneyfields | 3-3 | L | |||
D | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (H) | AFC Portchester | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Fareham Town | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Lymington Town | 5-0 | L | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Hamble Club FC | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Blackfield & Langley | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Bournemouth FC | 0-3 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (H) | AFC Stoneham | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Petersfield Town | 4-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Moneyfields | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Andover New Street | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Shaftesbury Town | 5-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Sherborne Town | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Laverstock & Ford | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-02 | 19:45 | (EEN) | AFC Stoneham | 5-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (EEN) | AFC Portchester | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Hythe & Dibden | 5-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (EEN) | United Services Portsmouth | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Christchurch FC | 0-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Cowes Sports | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Blackfield & Langley | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Clevedon Town | 5-0 | 2R | |||
W | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Christchurch FC | 4-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Tuffley Rovers F.C. | 3-0 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | United Services Portsmouth | 7-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-10-10 | 19:45 | (H) | Hamble Club FC | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Laverstock & Ford | 3-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Lymington Town | 0-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-09-19 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Petersfield Town | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Sherborne Town | 5-4 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Andover New Street | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-05 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Hythe & Dibden | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Portland United | 3-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-08-29 | 19:45 | (H) | Shaftesbury Town | 0-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-22 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Hamble Club FC | 5-3 | 1R | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Horndean FC | 3-0 | PR | |||
L | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Bournemouth FC | 1-2 | L | |||
12 |