G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 48-36 | 88 | 3 | 2 | IK1 | MET WIEMET WIEIKDIK | details | |
33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 48-36 | 88 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-27 | 18:00 | (H) | Arda Kardzhali | - | 1R | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 15:45 | (EEN) | CSKA 1948 | - | 1R | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Slavia | - | 1R | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Arda Kardzhali | 2-1 | 1R | |||
D | 2024-05-06 | 18:15 | (H) | CSKA 1948 | 0-0 | 1R | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Slavia | 0-1 | 1R | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 15:45 | (EEN) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-4 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-12 | 15:45 | (H) | Botev Vratsa | 2-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 15:45 | (H) | CSKA 1948 | 0-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-04 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Beroe | 0-3 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 14:30 | (H) | Cherno More | 0-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 15:45 | (EEN) | CSKA Sofia | 4-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 15:45 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 15:45 | (EEN) | Slavia | 2-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-23 | 15:30 | (H) | Etar Tarnovo | 2-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Krumovgrad | 2-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 13:00 | (H) | Hebar | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-01 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 13:00 | (H) | OFK Pirin | 3-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Levski Sofia | 1-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-03 | 17:30 | (H) | Loko Plovdiv | 0-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-10-26 | 10:30 | (H) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 6-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Botev Vratsa | 3-5 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 15:45 | (EEN) | CSKA 1948 | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Beroe | 4-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-09-26 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Cherno More | 1-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-22 | 18:00 | (H) | CSKA Sofia | 1-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-01 | 19:30 | (H) | Slavia | 3-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-08-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Krumovgrad | 1-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Hebar | 1-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-04 | 19:15 | (H) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 19:15 | (EEN) | OFK Pirin | 0-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-07-22 | 17:15 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 1-3 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-07-16 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-1 | D1 |