G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21-25 | 25 | 0 | 1 | D1 | IKIKMET WIEIKD | details | |
9.º | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 32-49 | 56 | 3 | 3 | IK1 | IKDIKMET WIEIK | details | |
34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 53-74 | 81 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 11:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Padroense | - | D13 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-19 | 11:00 | (H) | Feirense | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (EEN) | FC Famalicão | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 13:00 | (H) | SC Espinho | 2-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Leixões | 7-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-4 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (EEN) | CD Tondela | 1-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (H) | Padroense | 3-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Feirense | 3-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 1-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (EEN) | SC Espinho | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (H) | Leixões | 4-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Paços de Ferreira | 1-2 | D1 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (EEN) | SC Braga | 4-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 3-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (EEN) | FC Famalicão | 3-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 2-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (EEN) | CD Tondela | 2-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Padroense | 2-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 11:15 | (H) | FC Porto | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Feirense | 2-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (H) | SC Espinho | 0-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Rio Ave | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Leixões | 4-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 0-5 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 1-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-10-05 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Vitória SC | 3-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | 1-4 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Padroense | 9-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (EEN) | FC Porto | 7-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Feirense | 2-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 11:00 | (EEN) | SC Espinho | 0-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-20 | 11:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 1-3 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-13 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Leixões | 4-3 | D1 |