G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 50-32 | 98 | 2 | 4 | D1 | DDIKMET WIED | details | |
38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 50-32 | 98 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
D | 2018-11-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Ponte Preta | 0-0 | D38 | |||
W | 2018-11-17 | 19:00 | (EEN) | CSA | 0-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2018-11-10 | 19:30 | (H) | Fortaleza | 0-1 | D36 | |||
D | 2018-11-06 | 21:15 | (EEN) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-2 | D35 | |||
D | 2018-11-03 | 19:30 | (H) | Londrina | 1-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2018-10-27 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Goiás | 0-3 | D33 | |||
D | 2018-10-20 | 20:30 | (H) | Oeste | 1-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2018-10-13 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Guarani | 1-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2018-10-06 | 00:30 | (H) | Boa Esporte | 2-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2018-09-29 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Coritiba | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2018-09-23 | 01:00 | (H) | Sampaio Corrêa | 3-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2018-09-15 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Criciúma | 3-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2018-09-07 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Paysandu | 2-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2018-09-04 | 23:15 | (H) | CRB | 1-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2018-09-01 | 20:30 | (H) | Figueirense | 0-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2018-08-25 | 20:30 | (EEN) | São Bento | 0-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2018-08-21 | 23:15 | (H) | Juventude | 1-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2018-08-14 | 23:15 | (EEN) | GE Brasil | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2018-08-07 | 23:15 | (H) | Vila Nova | 1-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2018-08-04 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Ponte Preta | 2-2 | D19 | |||
D | 2018-07-27 | 23:15 | (H) | CSA | 0-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2018-07-25 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Fortaleza | 1-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2018-07-17 | 23:15 | (H) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2018-07-12 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Londrina | 1-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2018-07-05 | 00:30 | (H) | Goiás | 0-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2018-06-27 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Oeste | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2018-06-20 | 01:30 | (H) | Guarani | 3-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2018-06-16 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Boa Esporte | 0-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2018-06-09 | 01:30 | (H) | Coritiba | 2-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2018-06-06 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2018-06-02 | 01:30 | (H) | Criciúma | 0-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-05-25 | 23:15 | (H) | Paysandu | 3-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2018-05-15 | 23:15 | (EEN) | CRB | 0-4 | D6 | |||
W | 2018-05-12 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Figueirense | 0-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2018-05-05 | 20:30 | (H) | São Bento | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2018-04-28 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Juventude | 1-3 | D3 | |||
D | 2018-04-21 | 20:30 | (H) | GE Brasil | 2-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2018-04-14 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Vila Nova | 1-0 | D1 |