G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 38 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 27-54 | 94 | 3 | 3 | D1 | IKIKIKIKD | details | |
38 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 27-54 | 94 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2023-05-27 | 18:30 | (H) | SD Amorebieta | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-05-20 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Eldense | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-05-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Alcoyano | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-05-07 | 18:00 | (EEN) | UE Cornellà | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-04-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Castellón | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Real Unión | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-04-16 | 11:00 | (H) | Numancia | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-04-09 | 11:00 | (EEN) | La Nucía | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-04-02 | 11:00 | (H) | Osasuna B | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-03-26 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Atlético Baleares | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Sabadell | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 11:00 | (EEN) | SD Logroñés | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-03-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Calahorra | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-02-26 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Real Sociedad B | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Barcelona B | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-02-12 | 11:00 | (EEN) | CF Intercity | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-02-05 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Nàstic | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-01-29 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Logroñés | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-01-21 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Real Murcia | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-01-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Real Unión | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-01-08 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Sabadell | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-12-18 | 11:00 | (H) | SD Logroñés | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-12-11 | 11:00 | (H) | Atlético Baleares | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2022-12-08 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Alcoyano | 3-3 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2022-12-04 | 11:00 | (H) | UE Cornellà | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-11-27 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Osasuna B | 3-2 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-11-19 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Barcelona B | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Nàstic | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Numancia | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-10-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Real Murcia | 0-3 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-10-16 | 11:00 | (EEN) | SD Amorebieta | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2022-10-09 | 11:00 | (H) | CF Intercity | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2022-10-02 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Calahorra | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2022-09-24 | 18:00 | (H) | Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-09-18 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Castellón | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-09-10 | 20:30 | (H) | Eldense | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2022-09-03 | 18:30 | (EEN) | UD Logroñés | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-08-28 | 11:00 | (H) | La Nucía | 1-2 | Grp.2 |