G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winnaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | IK1 | MET WIEIK | details | |
6.º | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17-22 | 40 | 4 | 2 | MET WIE1 | IKIKDIKMET WIE | details | |
7.º | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20-21 | 59 | 2 | 1 | D2 | IKIKIKDD | details | |
34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 40-46 | 102 | 6 | 3 | - | - |
L | 2015-06-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Aljustrelense | 1-2 | POff | |||
W | 2015-06-06 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Aljustrelense | 1-2 | POff | |||
W | 2015-05-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Pinhalnovense | 7-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2015-05-17 | 17:00 | (EEN) | CD Cova Piedade | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2015-05-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Grupo União Sport | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2015-05-03 | 16:00 | (EEN) | GS Loures | 4-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2015-04-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Sintrense | 0-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2015-04-19 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Sacavenense | 1-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2015-04-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Fabril Barreiro | 0-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2015-03-28 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Pinhalnovense | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2015-03-22 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Cova Piedade | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2015-03-15 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Grupo União Sport | 3-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2015-03-08 | 15:00 | (H) | GS Loures | 0-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2015-03-01 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Sintrense | 0-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2015-02-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Sacavenense | 0-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2015-02-14 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Fabril Barreiro | 0-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2015-01-18 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Sintrense | 2-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2015-01-11 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Cova Piedade | 2-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2015-01-04 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Casa Pia AC | 1-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2014-12-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Pinhalnovense | 2-4 | D15 | |||
L | 2014-12-21 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Grupo União Sport | 3-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2014-12-14 | 15:00 | (H) | GS Loures | 2-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2014-12-07 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Sacavenense | 0-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2014-11-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Fabril Barreiro | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2014-11-16 | 15:00 | (EEN) | 1º Dezembro | 0-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2014-11-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Sintrense | 0-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2014-11-02 | 15:00 | (EEN) | CD Cova Piedade | 2-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2014-10-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Casa Pia AC | 1-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2014-10-12 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Pinhalnovense | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2014-10-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Grupo União Sport | 4-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2014-09-21 | 15:00 | (EEN) | GS Loures | 1-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2014-09-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Sacavenense | 0-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2014-08-31 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Fabril Barreiro | 2-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2014-08-24 | 17:00 | (H) | 1º Dezembro | 0-0 | D1 |