G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 44-44 | 103 | 2 | 2 | IK2 | MET WIEMET WIEMET WIEIKIK | details | |
36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 44-44 | 103 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (H) | UD Melilla | - | Grp.2 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Málaga | - | Grp.2 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Real Murcia | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (EEN) | AD Ceuta | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Algeciras | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 19:00 | (H) | At. Sanluqueño | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Linares | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Alcoyano | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (EEN) | CF Intercity | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Recreativo | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Córdoba | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Granada B | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | San Fernando | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Atlético Baleares | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Mérida | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Castellón | 4-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Atlético de Madrid B | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Alcoyano | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-01-03 | 16:00 | (H) | AD Ceuta | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (EEN) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Real Murcia | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Algeciras | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Córdoba | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Linares | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (EEN) | San Fernando | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Granada B | 5-2 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Málaga | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (EEN) | UD Melilla | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 17:00 | (H) | CF Intercity | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Mérida | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (H) | Atlético Baleares | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 19:00 | (EEN) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-3 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 18:30 | (H) | Castellón | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Recreativo | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 20:30 | (H) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Atlético de Madrid B | 2-0 | Grp.2 |