G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.º | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 7-16 | 47 | 3 | 0 | D1 | IKIKIKIKD | details | |
15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 7-16 | 47 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 21:00 | (H) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 21:00 | (H) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 21:00 | (EEN) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 21:00 | (H) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 21:00 | (H) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 21:00 | (H) | Temperley | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 21:00 | (H) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 21:00 | (H) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 21:00 | (H) | Colón | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Tristán Suárez | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Atlanta | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (H) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 19:30 | (H) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 21:15 | (H) | San Martín Tucumán | - | 1/32 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-11 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Chaco For Ever | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-05-04 | 19:30 | (H) | Defensores Belgrano | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Almagro | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-04-22 | 19:00 | (H) | Brown de Adrogué | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-04-17 | 20:40 | (H) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 19:05 | (EEN) | Temperley | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 18:30 | (H) | Deportivo Morón | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Nueva Chicago | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-25 | 19:00 | (H) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-19 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Mitre | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Aldosivi | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 23:10 | (EEN) | Colón | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-11 | 00:15 | (H) | Tristán Suárez | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Atlanta | 0-1 | Grp.A |