Without club
(19)Znicz Pruszków
(23)Legionovia Legionowo
(4)Bron Radom
(3)Hutnik Warszawa
(3)Katowice
(3)Olimpia Grudziadz
(3)Unia Skierniewice
(3)Avia Swidnik
(2)KS Pelikan
(2)KTS Weszlo
(2)Mazovia Minsk
(2)Mazur Karczew
(2)Pilica Bialobrzegi
(2)Podbeskidzie
(2)Wisla Plock
(2)Barcelona
(1)Baltyk Gdynia
(1)Blekitni Stargard
(1)Blonianka Blonie
(1)Cartusia Kartuzy
(1)Cracovia Kraków
(1)Flota Swinoujscie
(1)GKS Belchatów
(1)GKS Podolszyn
(1)GOSRiT Luzino
(1)Garbarnia
(1)Gedania Gdansk
(1)Gornik Leczna
(1)KS CK Troszyn
(1)KS Polkowice
(1)Kalwarianka Kalwaria
(1)Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
(1)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(1)LKS Czaniec
(1)Lech Poznan
(1)Legia Warszawa
(1)MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
(1)Miedz Legnica
(1)Motor Lublin
(1)Mszczonowianka Mszczonow
(1)Odra Bytom
(1)Odra Opole
(1)Olimpia Elblag
(1)Piast Gliwice
(1)Podlesianka Katowice
(1)Puszcza Niepolomice
(1)Radomiak Radom
(1)Radunia Stezyca
(1)Resovia
(1)Ruch Chorzów
(1)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(1)Sokol Kleczew
(1)Sosnowiec
(1)Swit Nowy Dwor
(1)Swit Skolwin
(1)Ursus Warszawa
(1)Victoria Sulejowek
(1)Vineta Wolin
(1)Warta Sieradz
(1)Wisla Kraków
(1)Wisla Pulawy
(1)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(1)Zorza Dobrzany
(1)Legia Warszawa
(39)Polonia Warszawa
(39)Zabkovia Zabki
(32)GKS Pogon
(28)Ursus Warszawa
(24)Gornik Leczna
(22)Legionovia Legionowo
(22)Pogon Siedlce
(19)Radomiak Radom
(19)Swit Nowy Dwor
(19)Hutnik Warszawa
(17)Korona Kielce
(16)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(15)Olimpia Grudziadz
(15)Wisla Plock
(15)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(14)Stomil Olsztyn
(14)Widzew Lodz
(14)Arka Gdynia
(13)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(13)GKS Belchatów
(13)GLKS Nadarzyn
(13)Mazur Karczew
(13)Motor Lublin
(13)Piast Gliwice
(13)Podbeskidzie
(13)Ruch Chorzów
(13)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(12)Elana Torun
(11)KSZO Ostrowiec
(11)Lodzki
(11)Pogon Szczecin
(11)KS Polkowice
(10)LKS 1926 Lomza
(10)Lechia Gdansk
(10)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(10)Warta Poznan
(10)Wigry Suwalki
(10)Blonianka Blonie
(9)Cracovia Kraków
(9)Gwardia
(9)Huragan Wolomin
(9)Zaglebie Lubin
(9)KS Pelikan
(8)Katowice
(8)Lech Poznan
(8)Okecie Warszawa
(8)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(8)Sosnowiec
(8)Unia Janikowo
(8)Victoria Sulejowek
(8)Baltyk Gdynia
(7)Blekitni Stargard
(7)Mazowsze Grójec
(7)Pilica Bialobrzegi
(7)Termalica Nieciecza
(7)Wisla Pulawy
(7)Avia Swidnik
(6)Miedz Legnica
(6)Mszczonowianka Mszczonow
(6)Narew Ostroleka
(6)Olimpia Elblag
(6)Olimpia Zambrow
(6)Resovia
(6)Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
(6)Stal Mielec
(6)Start Otwock
(6)Tur Turek
(6)Wisla Kraków
(6)Zyrardowianka
(6)Chrobry Glogów
(5)GKS Tychy
(5)Górnik Zabrze
(5)Jarota Jarocin
(5)KTS Weszlo
(5)MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
(5)Polonia Bytom
(5)Puszcza Niepolomice
(5)Slask Wroclaw
(5)Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
(5)Sokol Ostroda
(5)Stal Rzeszów
(5)Stal Stalowa Wola
(5)Starogard Gdanski
(5)Unia Skierniewice
(5)Amica Wronki
(4)Bron Radom
(4)Flota Swinoujscie
(4)Garbarnia
(4)Hetman Zamosc
(4)KP Piaseczno
(4)Kolejarz Stróze
(4)Lublinianka Lublin
(4)Nielba Wagrowiec
(4)Odra Opole
(4)Polonia Slubice
(4)Stal Krasnik
(4)Warta Sieradz
(4)