M | W | D | L | GD | M | S | ONS | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2J | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 33-24 | 1328 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 36-28 | 1418 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-04-07 | D26 | Serpa | (EEN) | Barreirense | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-17 | D24 | Serpa | (EEN) | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 1-0 | 82 | 8 82' | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-09 | D23 | Serpa | (H) | Lusit. Évora | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-03 | D22 | Serpa | (EEN) | Imortal DC | 1-2 | 35 | 7 55' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-25 | D21 | Serpa | (EEN) | O Elvas | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-18 | D20 | Serpa | (H) | Moncarapachense | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-11 | D19 | Serpa | (EEN) | Real SC | 0-1 | 45 | 8 46' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-04 | D18 | Serpa | (H) | Louletano | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
L | 2024-01-28 | D17 | Serpa | (EEN) | Vitória FC | 3-2 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-21 | D16 | Serpa | (H) | Fabril Barreiro | 1-0 | 75 | 8 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-14 | D15 | Serpa | (EEN) | Oriental | 0-3 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-01-07 | D14 | Serpa | (H) | Juventude Évora | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-17 | D13 | Serpa | (H) | Barreirense | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-10 | D12 | Serpa | (EEN) | Sintrense | 2-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-03 | D11 | Serpa | (H) | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 1-2 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-12 | D10 | U. Santarém | (H) | Rabo de Peixe | 2-1 | 58 | 8 58' | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-05 | D9 | U. Santarém | (EEN) | Fontinhas | 3-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-28 | D7 | U. Santarém | (EEN) | FC Alverca B | 3-1 | 34 | 7 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-21 | D8 | U. Santarém | (H) | U. Tomar | 3-0 | 31 | 7 59' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-08 | D6 | U. Santarém | (H) | Mortágua FC | 3-0 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-01 | D5 | U. Santarém | (EEN) | Sertanense | 0-0 | 14 | 7 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-24 | 2E | U. Santarém | (EEN) | Dumiense/CJP II | 4-3 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-17 | D4 | U. Santarém | (EEN) | Marinhense | 2-4 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-10 | 1E | U. Santarém | (H) | ADC Proença-a-Nova | 6-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-03 | D3 | U. Santarém | (H) | Peniche | 0-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-27 | D2 | U. Santarém | (EEN) | Benf. Castelo Branco | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-20 | D1 | U. Santarém | (H) | CD Gouveia | 2-2 | 45 | 7 46' | R | - | - | - |