M | W | D | L | GD | M | S | ONS | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2J | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 48 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-6 | 159 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 20-11 | 256 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-05-03 | Nordsjaelland | (EEN) | AGF Aarhus | 1-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | Nordsjaelland | (H) | Brondby IF | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-04-22 | Nordsjaelland | (H) | AGF Aarhus | 7-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-04-15 | Nordsjaelland | (EEN) | Silkeborg | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | Nordsjaelland | (H) | FC Kobenhavn | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | Nordsjaelland | (EEN) | Midtjylland | 2-3 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2024-03-29 | SF | Nordsjaelland | (H) | AGF Aarhus | 2-3 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-17 | D22 | Nordsjaelland | (H) | Randers | 1-1 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-14 | Grp.H | Nordsjaelland | (EEN) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-09 | QF | Nordsjaelland | (EEN) | AB | 1-2 | 84 | 8 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-06 | QF | Nordsjaelland | (H) | AB | 3-0 | 29 | 7 61' | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2023-12-03 | D17 | Nordsjaelland | (EEN) | Odense BK | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-30 | Grp.H | Nordsjaelland | (H) | Fenerbahçe | 6-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-26 | D16 | Nordsjaelland | (H) | AGF Aarhus | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-12 | D15 | Nordsjaelland | (EEN) | Midtjylland | 2-0 | 9 | 7 81' | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-09 | Grp.H | Nordsjaelland | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-05 | D14 | Nordsjaelland | (H) | Vejle BK | 1-0 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-01 | L16 | Nordsjaelland | (EEN) | Viborg | 2-3 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-29 | D13 | Nordsjaelland | (EEN) | Brondby IF | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-26 | Grp.H | Nordsjaelland | (EEN) | Spartak Trnava | 0-2 | 4 | 7 86' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-22 | D12 | Nordsjaelland | (EEN) | Viborg | 0-2 | 3 | 7 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-05 | Grp.H | Nordsjaelland | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 7-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-21 | Grp.H | Nordsjaelland | (EEN) | Fenerbahçe | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-31 | POff | Nordsjaelland | (EEN) | Partizan | 0-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-24 | POff | Nordsjaelland | (H) | Partizan | 5-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - |