M | W | D | L | GD | S | ONS | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2J | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 0-0 | 10 | 19 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-01-28 | D17 | Benfica | (H) | Nun´Álvares | 4-0 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | SF | Benfica | (H) | Novasemente | 0-0 | - | R | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | D16 | Benfica | (EEN) | At. Povoense | 1-7 | TIT | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-10 | FR | Portugal Vrouw | (H) | Italy Vrouw | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
D | 2024-01-09 | FR | Portugal Vrouw | (H) | Italy Vrouw | 2-2 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-01-06 | 4E | Benfica | (H) | At. Povoense | 9-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-12-29 | D15 | Benfica | (H) | Académica | 19-0 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | B x2 | ||
D | 2023-12-22 | F | Benfica | (H) | Bitonto | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-12-21 | D3 | Benfica | (EEN) | FC Marlène | 2-12 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x3 | - | ||
L | 2023-12-20 | D2 | Benfica | (H) | Pescados Rubén Burela | 1-3 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
W | 2023-12-19 | D1 | Benfica | (H) | Bitonto | 4-3 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
W | 2023-12-11 | D13 | Benfica | (H) | Sporting | 8-1 | - | - | - | Q | B | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | D12 | Benfica | (EEN) | Águias Santa Marta | 0-9 | - | - | - | - | B | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | D11 | Benfica | (H) | Atlético CP | 5-0 | - | - | - | - | B | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | D10 | Benfica | (EEN) | EDC Gondomar | 1-5 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | D9 | Benfica | (H) | CDRC Tebosa | 9-0 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
D | 2023-11-08 | FR | Portugal Vrouw | (EEN) | Spain Vrouw | 2-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | B | ||
L | 2023-11-07 | FR | Portugal Vrouw | (EEN) | Spain Vrouw | 3-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-04 | D8 | Benfica | (EEN) | Novasemente | 0-5 | - | R | - | Q | - | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | D7 | Benfica | (H) | Futsal Feijó | 6-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-28 | D6 | Benfica | (EEN) | Nun´Álvares | 1-2 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-10-21 | D5 | Benfica | (H) | At. Povoense | 11-0 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | B x2 | ||
W | 2023-10-14 | D4 | Benfica | (EEN) | Académica | 1-5 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | D3 | Benfica | (H) | Santa Luzia | 6-1 | - | - | - | - | B | |||
W | 2023-10-04 | FR | Portugal Vrouw | (H) | Sweden Vrouw | 8-0 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | B | ||
W | 2023-10-03 | FR | Portugal Vrouw | (H) | Sweden Vrouw | 8-2 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
W | 2023-09-29 | D2 | Benfica | (EEN) | Sporting | 2-4 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | D1 | Benfica | (H) | Águias Santa Marta | 6-0 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | F | Benfica | (N) | Nun´Álvares | 4-2 | - | - | - | - | - |