M | W | D | L | GD | M | S | ONS | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2J | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 270 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 34-38 | 2487 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 41-39 | 2937 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-05-04 | D31 | Voska Sport | (H) | Sileks FC | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-05-01 | D30 | Voska Sport | (EEN) | Makedonija GP | 0-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-28 | D29 | Voska Sport | (H) | FK Bregalnica | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-21 | D28 | Voska Sport | (EEN) | Vardar | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-07 | D26 | Voska Sport | (H) | Rabotnicki | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-03 | SF | Voska Sport | (H) | Makedonija GP | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-31 | D25 | Voska Sport | (EEN) | FK Struga | 3-1 | 65 | 8 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-16 | D24 | Voska Sport | (H) | Shkupi 1927 | 0-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-10 | D23 | Voska Sport | (EEN) | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-06 | D22 | Voska Sport | (H) | KF Gostivari | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-03 | D21 | Voska Sport | (EEN) | Makedonija GP | 1-2 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-25 | D20 | Voska Sport | (H) | Sileks FC | 0-0 | 76 | 7 14' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-18 | D19 | Voska Sport | (EEN) | Shkupi 1927 | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-10 | D18 | Voska Sport | (H) | Rabotnicki | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-06 | D15 | Voska Sport | (EEN) | FK Struga | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-03 | D17 | Voska Sport | (EEN) | FK Bregalnica | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-29 | D16 | Voska Sport | (H) | GFK Tikves | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-04 | D13 | Voska Sport | (H) | Brera Strumica | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-29 | D12 | Voska Sport | (EEN) | KF Shkendija 79 | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-22 | D11 | Voska Sport | (EEN) | KF Gostivari | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-07 | D10 | Voska Sport | (H) | Makedonija GP | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-01 | D9 | Voska Sport | (EEN) | Sileks FC | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-27 | D4 | Voska Sport | (H) | FK Struga | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-24 | D8 | Voska Sport | (H) | Shkupi 1927 | 2-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-17 | D7 | Voska Sport | (EEN) | Rabotnicki | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-02 | D6 | Voska Sport | (H) | FK Bregalnica | 2-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-27 | D5 | Voska Sport | (EEN) | GFK Tikves | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-20 | D3 | Voska Sport | (H) | Vardar | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-13 | D2 | Voska Sport | (EEN) | Brera Strumica | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-06 | D1 | Voska Sport | (H) | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-27 | 2E | FK Sutjeska | (H) | FC Santa Coloma | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-23 | D1 | FK Sutjeska | (EEN) | FK Jezero Plav | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-07-20 | 1QR | FK Sutjeska | (EEN) | Cosmos | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-13 | 1QR | FK Sutjeska | (H) | Cosmos | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |