M | W | D | L | GD | M | S | ONS | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2J | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18-7 | 502 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | details | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
21 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 62-18 | 1693 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | details | |
31 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 86-26 | 2375 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-04-27 | D34 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Besiktas | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-22 | D33 | Fenerbahçe | (EEN) | Sivasspor | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-04-18 | QF | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Olympiacos | 1-0 | 86 | 8 86' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-14 | D32 | Fenerbahçe | (EEN) | Karagumruk | 1-2 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | B | ||
L | 2024-04-11 | QF | Fenerbahçe | (EEN) | Olympiacos | 3-2 | 28 | 7 62' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-17 | D30 | Fenerbahçe | (EEN) | Trabzonspor | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
L | 2024-03-14 | L16 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Union St. Gilloise | 0-1 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-10 | D29 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Pendikspor | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2024-03-07 | L16 | Fenerbahçe | (EEN) | Union St. Gilloise | 0-3 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-02 | D28 | Fenerbahçe | (EEN) | Hatayspor | 0-2 | 25 | 7 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-21 | D21 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Samsunspor | 1-1 | 87 | 8 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-14 | D20 | Fenerbahçe | (EEN) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-10 | D16 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Konyaspor | 7-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-20 | D17 | Fenerbahçe | (EEN) | Kayserispor | 3-4 | 90 | - | R | R | - | B | ||
W | 2023-12-14 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-09 | D15 | Fenerbahçe | (EEN) | Besiktas | 1-3 | 90 | 8 90' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-04 | D14 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Sivasspor | 4-1 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-29 | D10 | Fenerbahçe | (EEN) | Pendikspor | 0-5 | 9 | 8 9' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-26 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-1 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-10-22 | D9 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Hatayspor | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-10-08 | D8 | Fenerbahçe | (EEN) | Kasimpasa | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-05 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (EEN) | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-10-01 | D7 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Caykur Rizespor | 5-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-28 | D3 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Basaksehir | 4-0 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-24 | D6 | Fenerbahçe | (EEN) | Alanyaspor | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-21 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Nordsjaelland | 3-1 | 78 | 8 78' | R | - | - | B x2 | ||
W | 2023-09-17 | D5 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Antalyaspor | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-03 | D4 | Fenerbahçe | (EEN) | Ankaragücü | 0-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-31 | POff | Fenerbahçe | (EEN) | FC Twente | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-24 | POff | Fenerbahçe | (H) | FC Twente | 5-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-21 | D2 | Fenerbahçe | (EEN) | Samsunspor | 0-2 | 85 | 8 85' | - | - | - | - |