M | W | D | L | GD | M | S | ONS | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2J | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10-7 | 720 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | details | |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-7 | 204 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5-14 | 331 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 24-29 | 1435 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 2024-05-19 | D9 | Tobol | (EEN) | Shakhter | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-05-12 | D8 | Tobol | (EEN) | Ordabasy | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-05-08 | QF | Tobol | (H) | Astana | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-05-04 | D7 | Tobol | (H) | Zhetysu | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-27 | D6 | Tobol | (H) | FK Zhenys | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-21 | D5 | Tobol | (EEN) | Astana | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2024-03-31 | D3 | Tobol | (EEN) | FK Kyzylzhar | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-06 | D2 | Tobol | (H) | Yelimai | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-02 | D1 | Tobol | (H) | FC Turan | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-25 | F | Tobol | (EEN) | Ordabasy | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-09 | D18 | Nizhny Novgorod | (EEN) | Zenit | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-02 | D17 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | FK Ural | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-26 | D16 | Nizhny Novgorod | (EEN) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-12 | D15 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-05 | D14 | Nizhny Novgorod | (EEN) | CSKA Moskva | 3-2 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-02 | Grp.4 | Nizhny Novgorod | (EEN) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-1 | 61 | 8 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-29 | D13 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | FK Sochi | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-22 | D12 | Nizhny Novgorod | (EEN) | Spartak Moskva | 2-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-08 | D11 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-0 | 34 | 7 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-04 | Grp.4 | Nizhny Novgorod | (EEN) | FK Krasnodar | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-30 | D10 | Nizhny Novgorod | (EEN) | Lokomotiv | 1-0 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-24 | D9 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | 21 | 7 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-19 | Grp.4 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-15 | D8 | Nizhny Novgorod | (EEN) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-02 | D7 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-29 | Grp.4 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 0-1 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-20 | D5 | Nizhny Novgorod | (EEN) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-14 | D4 | Nizhny Novgorod | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-08 | Grp.4 | Nizhny Novgorod | (EEN) | Spartak Moskva | 5-4 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-04 | D3 | Nizhny Novgorod | (EEN) | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - |