W | 2023-05-21 | Canon Yaoundé | 0-2 | Cotonsport | |||||
W | 2023-05-18 | Bamboutos | 0-1 | Cotonsport | |||||
W | 2023-05-14 | Gazelle | 0-1 | Cotonsport | |||||
W | 2023-04-30 | Stade Renard | 0-1 | Cotonsport | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-04-22 | Cotonsport | 2-0 | FC Bamenda | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-04-16 | Cotonsport | 4-1 | UMS de Loum | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-04-11 | Cotonsport | 0-0 | Colombe Sportive | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-04-08 | Cotonsport | 2-1 | Eagle Royale Casamba | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-03-26 | Canon Yaoundé | 1-0 | Cotonsport | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-03-21 | Cotonsport | 1-0 | Feutcheu FC | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-03-11 | Avion Academy | 1-0 | Cotonsport | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-02-08 | Eding Sport | 1-0 | Cotonsport | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-02-05 | Renaissance | 0-1 | Cotonsport | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-01-04 | Cotonsport | 1-1 | Stade Renard | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2022-12-28 | FC Bamenda | 1-2 | Cotonsport | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2022-12-24 | UMS de Loum | 0-0 | Cotonsport | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2022-12-21 | Eagle Royale Casamba | 1-1 | Cotonsport | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2022-11-20 | Cotonsport | 0-0 | Eding Sport | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2022-11-16 | Cotonsport | 0-4 | Canon Yaoundé | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2022-11-13 | Cotonsport | 2-0 | Avion Academy | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2022-11-09 | Cotonsport | 3-1 | Renaissance | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2022-10-30 | Feutcheu FC | 0-1 | Cotonsport | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2022-10-26 | Colombe Sportive | 0-0 | Cotonsport | Grp.A |
D | 2023-04-30 | Feutcheu FC | 2-2 | UMS de Loum | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-04-22 | Avion Academy | 1-1 | Feutcheu FC | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-04-16 | Feutcheu FC | 1-1 | Eding Sport | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-04-02 | Renaissance | 3-1 | Feutcheu FC | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-03-26 | FC Bamenda | 1-1 | Feutcheu FC | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-03-21 | Cotonsport | 1-0 | Feutcheu FC | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-03-15 | Feutcheu FC | 4-0 | Stade Renard | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-03-12 | Colombe Sportive | 0-0 | Feutcheu FC | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-02-26 | Feutcheu FC | 1-1 | Eagle Royale Casamba | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-02-12 | Feutcheu FC | 1-2 | Canon Yaoundé | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2022-12-31 | UMS de Loum | 1-2 | Feutcheu FC | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2022-12-28 | Feutcheu FC | 2-1 | Avion Academy | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2022-12-24 | Eding Sport | 2-0 | Feutcheu FC | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2022-12-21 | Feutcheu FC | 1-0 | Renaissance | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2022-11-16 | Feutcheu FC | 1-0 | FC Bamenda | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2022-11-13 | Stade Renard | 0-0 | Feutcheu FC | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2022-11-06 | Feutcheu FC | 1-2 | Colombe Sportive | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2022-11-02 | Eagle Royale Casamba | 2-1 | Feutcheu FC | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2022-10-30 | Feutcheu FC | 0-1 | Cotonsport | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2022-10-16 | Canon Yaoundé | 0-0 | Feutcheu FC | Grp.A |