Sporting B
[9-a-side U13 B]
Caneças
[U13]
D | 2023-05-20 | Os Bucelenses | 1-1 | Sporting B | D26 | ||||
W | 2023-05-13 | Sporting B | 6-1 | FC Alverca | D25 | ||||
W | 2023-05-06 | At. Povoense | 2-12 | Sporting B | D24 | ||||
W | 2023-04-29 | Sporting B | 10-0 | CD Mafra B | D23 | ||||
W | 2023-04-22 | Caneças | 0-7 | Sporting B | D22 | ||||
L | 2023-04-15 | Sporting B | 0-1 | Benfica C | D21 | ||||
W | 2023-04-01 | At. Tojal | 0-5 | Sporting B | D20 | ||||
W | 2023-03-25 | Sporting B | 12-1 | Ericeirense B | D19 | ||||
W | 2023-03-18 | Zambujalense | 0-8 | Sporting B | D18 | ||||
W | 2023-03-11 | Sporting B | 10-0 | Sacavenense | D17 | ||||
W | 2023-03-04 | Ponte Frielas | 0-6 | Sporting B | D16 | ||||
W | 2023-02-11 | Sporting B | 6-0 | SC Frielas | D14 | ||||
W | 2023-02-04 | Sporting B | 15-0 | Os Bucelenses | D13 | ||||
D | 2023-01-28 | FC Alverca | 1-1 | Sporting B | D12 | ||||
W | 2023-01-21 | Sporting B | 6-0 | At. Povoense | D11 | ||||
W | 2023-01-14 | CD Mafra B | 0-11 | Sporting B | D10 | ||||
W | 2022-12-11 | Benfica C | 1-2 | Sporting B | D8 | ||||
W | 2022-12-10 | Sporting B | 8-0 | Caneças | D9 | ||||
W | 2022-11-26 | Sporting B | 9-0 | At. Tojal | D7 | ||||
W | 2022-11-19 | Ericeirense B | 1-11 | Sporting B | D6 | ||||
W | 2022-11-12 | Sporting B | 12-0 | Zambujalense | D5 | ||||
W | 2022-11-05 | Sacavenense | 1-9 | Sporting B | D4 | ||||
W | 2022-10-29 | Sporting B | 5-1 | Ponte Frielas | D3 | ||||
W | 2022-10-15 | SC Frielas | 0-3 | Sporting B | D1 |
W | 2023-05-20 | Caneças | 2-1 | Ericeirense B | D26 | ||||
L | 2023-05-13 | Zambujalense | 2-1 | Caneças | D25 | ||||
W | 2023-05-06 | Caneças | 3-2 | Sacavenense | D24 | ||||
L | 2023-04-29 | Ponte Frielas | 1-0 | Caneças | D23 | ||||
L | 2023-04-22 | Caneças | 0-7 | Sporting B | D22 | ||||
L | 2023-04-15 | SC Frielas | 2-1 | Caneças | D21 | ||||
W | 2023-04-01 | Caneças | 3-1 | Os Bucelenses | D20 | ||||
L | 2023-03-25 | FC Alverca | 5-0 | Caneças | D19 | ||||
L | 2023-03-18 | Caneças | 2-3 | At. Povoense | D18 | ||||
L | 2023-03-11 | CD Mafra B | 2-0 | Caneças | D17 | ||||
L | 2023-02-25 | Caneças | 1-7 | Benfica C | D15 | ||||
L | 2023-02-11 | At. Tojal | 3-0 | Caneças | D14 | ||||
D | 2023-02-04 | Ericeirense B | 1-1 | Caneças | D13 | ||||
W | 2023-01-28 | Caneças | 4-2 | Zambujalense | D12 | ||||
L | 2023-01-21 | Sacavenense | 7-3 | Caneças | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-01-14 | Caneças | 2-3 | Ponte Frielas | D10 | ||||
L | 2022-12-10 | Sporting B | 8-0 | Caneças | D9 | ||||
D | 2022-12-03 | Caneças | 3-3 | SC Frielas | D8 | ||||
D | 2022-11-26 | Os Bucelenses | 1-1 | Caneças | D7 | ||||
L | 2022-11-19 | Caneças | 1-5 | FC Alverca | D6 | ||||
L | 2022-11-12 | At. Povoense | 2-1 | Caneças | D5 | ||||
D | 2022-11-05 | Caneças | 1-1 | CD Mafra B | D4 | ||||
L | 2022-10-22 | Benfica C | 10-0 | Caneças | D2 | ||||
W | 2022-10-15 | Caneças | 2-1 | At. Tojal | D1 |