Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
[Futsal]
Aldenovense
[Futsal]
L | 2019-04-12 | NS Moura | 6-5 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | F | ||||
L | 2019-04-05 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 5-9 | NS Moura | F | ||||
W | 2019-03-08 | Núcleo SCP Portel | 2-7 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | D17 | ||||
W | 2019-03-01 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 6-2 | 1° Janeiro Torranense | D16 | ||||
L | 2019-02-22 | NS Moura | 5-4 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | D15 | ||||
W | 2019-02-15 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 10-3 | Almansor FC | D14 | ||||
W | 2019-02-08 | GDC Baronia | 2-3 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | D13 | ||||
W | 2019-01-25 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 7-4 | Aldenovense | D12 | ||||
W | 2019-01-19 | Inter SC | 0-4 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | D11 | ||||
W | 2019-01-11 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 5-3 | CF Estremoz | D10 | ||||
W | 2018-12-14 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 8-3 | Núcleo SCP Portel | D8 | ||||
W | 2018-12-08 | 1° Janeiro Torranense | 3-4 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | D7 | ||||
W | 2018-11-30 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 7-1 | NS Moura | D6 | ||||
W | 2018-11-23 | Almansor FC | 0-15 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | D5 | ||||
W | 2018-11-16 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 6-1 | GDC Baronia | D4 | ||||
W | 2018-11-03 | Aldenovense | 1-5 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | D3 | ||||
W | 2018-11-01 | CF Estremoz | 0-8 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | D1 | ||||
W | 2018-10-27 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 5-0 | Inter SC | D2 |
D | 2019-03-15 | Aldenovense | 2-2 | NS Moura | D18 | ||||
W | 2019-03-09 | Almansor FC | 1-9 | Aldenovense | D17 | ||||
L | 2019-03-01 | Aldenovense | 3-6 | GDC Baronia | D16 | ||||
D | 2019-02-16 | Inter SC | 4-4 | Aldenovense | D14 | ||||
L | 2019-02-08 | Aldenovense | 0-3 | CF Estremoz | D13 | ||||
L | 2019-01-25 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 7-4 | Aldenovense | D12 | ||||
W | 2019-01-18 | Aldenovense | 4-1 | Núcleo SCP Portel | D11 | ||||
L | 2019-01-12 | 1° Janeiro Torranense | 6-5 | Aldenovense | D10 | ||||
L | 2019-01-04 | NS Moura | 8-1 | Aldenovense | D9 | ||||
L | 2018-12-28 | Aldenovense | DA | 1° Janeiro Torranense | D1 | ||||
W | 2018-12-14 | Aldenovense | 16-2 | Almansor FC | D8 | ||||
L | 2018-12-07 | GDC Baronia | 7-2 | Aldenovense | D7 | ||||
W | 2018-11-23 | Aldenovense | 11-3 | Inter SC | D5 | ||||
L | 2018-11-17 | CF Estremoz | 5-3 | Aldenovense | D4 | ||||
L | 2018-11-03 | Aldenovense | 1-5 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | D3 | ||||
W | 2018-10-27 | Núcleo SCP Portel | 4-5 | Aldenovense | D2 |