SC Salgueiros
[Futsal Veterans]
Alfenense
[Futsal Veterans]
L | 2019-02-23 | SC Salgueiros | 2-6 | Baguim do Monte | D22 | ||||
L | 2019-02-16 | Amanhã Criança | 6-2 | SC Salgueiros | D21 | ||||
W | 2019-02-08 | SC Salgueiros | 3-2 | FC Amigos Campanhã | D20 | ||||
W | 2019-02-01 | Gondomar FC | 1-2 | SC Salgueiros | D19 | ||||
W | 2019-01-25 | SC Salgueiros | 2-0 | Alfenense | D18 | ||||
W | 2019-01-18 | AD Polenenses | 1-7 | SC Salgueiros | D17 | ||||
W | 2019-01-11 | SC Salgueiros | 6-2 | Alfa AC | D16 | ||||
W | 2019-01-04 | SC Salgueiros | 7-1 | Estrelas Rio Mau | D15 | ||||
W | 2018-12-29 | Juventude Gondomar | 0-5 | SC Salgueiros | D14 | ||||
W | 2018-12-21 | SC Salgueiros | 4-3 | CRD Santa Cruz | D13 | ||||
W | 2018-12-15 | NCR Valongo | 6-7 | SC Salgueiros | D12 | ||||
L | 2018-12-07 | Baguim do Monte | 3-2 | SC Salgueiros | D11 | ||||
W | 2018-11-30 | SC Salgueiros | 4-1 | Amanhã Criança | D10 | ||||
W | 2018-11-25 | FC Amigos Campanhã | 1-8 | SC Salgueiros | D9 | ||||
W | 2018-11-16 | SC Salgueiros | 7-2 | Gondomar FC | D8 | ||||
W | 2018-11-10 | Alfenense | 3-4 | SC Salgueiros | D7 | ||||
W | 2018-11-02 | SC Salgueiros | 5-1 | AD Polenenses | D6 | ||||
W | 2018-10-27 | Alfa AC | 2-6 | SC Salgueiros | D5 | ||||
W | 2018-10-20 | Estrelas Rio Mau | 1-4 | SC Salgueiros | D4 | ||||
W | 2018-10-12 | SC Salgueiros | 7-3 | Juventude Gondomar | D3 | ||||
W | 2018-10-05 | CRD Santa Cruz | 2-4 | SC Salgueiros | D2 | ||||
W | 2018-09-28 | SC Salgueiros | 2-0 | NCR Valongo | D1 |
W | 2019-02-23 | Alfenense | 4-1 | FC Amigos Campanhã | D22 | ||||
D | 2019-02-16 | Gondomar FC | 1-1 | Alfenense | D21 | ||||
D | 2019-02-09 | Alfenense | 2-2 | Alfa AC | D20 | ||||
W | 2019-02-02 | Alfenense | 5-1 | AD Polenenses | D19 | ||||
L | 2019-01-25 | SC Salgueiros | 2-0 | Alfenense | D18 | ||||
W | 2019-01-19 | Alfenense | 8-1 | Estrelas Rio Mau | D17 | ||||
L | 2019-01-12 | Juventude Gondomar | 1-0 | Alfenense | D16 | ||||
L | 2019-01-05 | Alfenense | 2-5 | CRD Santa Cruz | D15 | ||||
W | 2018-12-29 | NCR Valongo | 3-5 | Alfenense | D14 | ||||
L | 2018-12-22 | Alfenense | 0-1 | Baguim do Monte | D13 | ||||
D | 2018-12-15 | Amanhã Criança | 2-2 | Alfenense | D12 | ||||
W | 2018-12-09 | FC Amigos Campanhã | 2-3 | Alfenense | D11 | ||||
D | 2018-12-01 | Alfenense | 4-4 | Gondomar FC | D10 | ||||
W | 2018-11-24 | Alfa AC | 1-4 | Alfenense | D9 | ||||
W | 2018-11-16 | AD Polenenses | 2-3 | Alfenense | D8 | ||||
L | 2018-11-10 | Alfenense | 3-4 | SC Salgueiros | D7 | ||||
W | 2018-11-03 | Estrelas Rio Mau | 1-8 | Alfenense | D6 | ||||
W | 2018-10-27 | Alfenense | 4-1 | Juventude Gondomar | D5 | ||||
W | 2018-10-19 | CRD Santa Cruz | 0-3 | Alfenense | D4 | ||||
W | 2018-10-13 | Alfenense | 9-0 | NCR Valongo | D3 | ||||
D | 2018-10-07 | Baguim do Monte | 2-2 | Alfenense | D2 | ||||
W | 2018-09-29 | Alfenense | 5-3 | Amanhã Criança | D1 |