ARC Coto
[U19]
SL Marinha
[U19]
L | 2019-05-25 | ARC Coto | 2-3 | UD Batalha | D26 | ||||
L | 2019-05-18 | Caldas SC | 13-1 | ARC Coto | D25 | ||||
L | 2019-05-11 | ARC Coto | 1-3 | GD Ilha | D24 | ||||
L | 2019-05-04 | GD Pelariga | 4-0 | ARC Coto | D23 | ||||
L | 2019-04-27 | ARC Coto | 0-6 | Marinhense B | D22 | ||||
L | 2019-04-06 | SL Marinha | 3-0 | ARC Coto | D21 | ||||
L | 2019-03-30 | ARC Coto | 0-1 | Ansião | D20 | ||||
L | 2019-03-23 | Leiria e Marrazes | 3-0 | ARC Coto | D19 | ||||
L | 2019-03-16 | ARC Coto | 1-3 | Figueiró Vinhos | D18 | ||||
L | 2019-03-09 | Vieirense | 4-0 | ARC Coto | D17 | ||||
L | 2019-02-23 | ARC Coto | 0-1 | GRAP | D16 | ||||
L | 2019-02-16 | ARC Coto | 1-2 | Beneditense | D15 | ||||
L | 2019-02-09 | Peniche | 5-0 | ARC Coto | D14 | ||||
L | 2019-02-02 | UD Batalha | 4-1 | ARC Coto | D13 | ||||
L | 2019-01-26 | ARC Coto | 0-5 | Caldas SC | D12 | ||||
L | 2019-01-20 | ARC Coto | 0-1 | GD Pelariga | D10 | ||||
L | 2019-01-12 | GD Ilha | 4-1 | ARC Coto | D11 | ||||
L | 2018-12-29 | Marinhense B | 5-1 | ARC Coto | D9 | ||||
L | 2018-12-08 | ARC Coto | 0-1 | SL Marinha | D8 | ||||
W | 2018-11-24 | Ansião | 1-2 | ARC Coto | D7 | ||||
L | 2018-11-17 | ARC Coto | 0-1 | Leiria e Marrazes | D6 | ||||
D | 2018-11-10 | Figueiró Vinhos | 2-2 | ARC Coto | D5 | ||||
L | 2018-10-27 | ARC Coto | 0-3 | Vieirense | D4 | ||||
L | 2018-10-20 | GRAP | 4-1 | ARC Coto | D3 | ||||
L | 2018-10-13 | Beneditense | 4-1 | ARC Coto | D2 | ||||
L | 2018-10-06 | ARC Coto | 0-3 | Peniche | D1 |
D | 2019-05-25 | GRAP | 3-3 | SL Marinha | D26 | ||||
W | 2019-05-18 | SL Marinha | 2-1 | Ansião | D25 | ||||
L | 2019-05-11 | Leiria e Marrazes | 1-0 | SL Marinha | D24 | ||||
W | 2019-05-04 | SL Marinha | 1-0 | Figueiró Vinhos | D23 | ||||
D | 2019-04-27 | Vieirense | 2-2 | SL Marinha | D22 | ||||
W | 2019-04-06 | SL Marinha | 3-0 | ARC Coto | D21 | ||||
W | 2019-03-30 | Beneditense | 0-1 | SL Marinha | D20 | ||||
W | 2019-03-23 | SL Marinha | 3-2 | Peniche | D19 | ||||
L | 2019-03-16 | UD Batalha | 4-1 | SL Marinha | D18 | ||||
W | 2019-03-09 | SL Marinha | 5-3 | Caldas SC | D17 | ||||
W | 2019-02-23 | GD Ilha | 1-2 | SL Marinha | D16 | ||||
D | 2019-02-16 | SL Marinha | 1-1 | GD Pelariga | D15 | ||||
D | 2019-02-09 | Marinhense B | 2-2 | SL Marinha | D14 | ||||
W | 2019-02-02 | SL Marinha | 4-0 | GRAP | D13 | ||||
W | 2019-01-26 | Ansião | 2-3 | SL Marinha | D12 | ||||
L | 2019-01-12 | SL Marinha | 1-3 | Leiria e Marrazes | D11 | ||||
W | 2018-12-22 | Figueiró Vinhos | 1-2 | SL Marinha | D10 | ||||
W | 2018-12-15 | SL Marinha | 5-2 | Vieirense | D9 | ||||
W | 2018-12-08 | ARC Coto | 0-1 | SL Marinha | D8 | ||||
W | 2018-11-24 | SL Marinha | 2-1 | Beneditense | D7 | ||||
L | 2018-11-17 | Peniche | 1-0 | SL Marinha | D6 | ||||
W | 2018-11-10 | SL Marinha | 2-1 | UD Batalha | D5 | ||||
L | 2018-10-27 | Caldas SC | 4-2 | SL Marinha | D4 | ||||
W | 2018-10-20 | SL Marinha | 5-1 | GD Ilha | D3 | ||||
W | 2018-10-13 | GD Pelariga | 0-4 | SL Marinha | D2 | ||||
W | 2018-10-06 | SL Marinha | 2-1 | Marinhense B | D1 |