Valadares Gaia
[Fut.5 U7]
AD Grijó
[Fut.5 U7]
W | 2017-06-15 | Valadares Gaia | 6-1 | ND Col. Ermesinde | D22 | ||||
L | 2017-06-10 | Rio Ave | 6-1 | Valadares Gaia | D21 | ||||
W | 2017-06-03 | Valadares Gaia | 6-5 | Leixões | D20 | ||||
D | 2017-05-27 | GD Aldeia Nova | 5-5 | Valadares Gaia | D19 | ||||
L | 2017-05-20 | Valadares Gaia | 3-6 | AD New Team 2011 | D18 | ||||
L | 2017-05-13 | FC Pedroso | 3-2 | Valadares Gaia | D17 | ||||
L | 2017-05-06 | Valadares Gaia | 0-3 | FC Pedras Rubras | D16 | ||||
W | 2017-05-01 | Varzim | 4-5 | Valadares Gaia | D15 | ||||
L | 2017-04-29 | Valadares Gaia | 3-8 | Dragon Force | D14 | ||||
W | 2017-04-25 | AD Grijó | 0-4 | Valadares Gaia | D13 | ||||
W | 2017-04-22 | Valadares Gaia | 5-2 | Gondomar SC | D12 | ||||
L | 2017-04-15 | ND Col. Ermesinde | 5-2 | Valadares Gaia | D11 | ||||
L | 2017-04-08 | Valadares Gaia | 6-7 | Rio Ave | D10 | ||||
D | 2017-04-01 | Leixões | 3-3 | Valadares Gaia | D9 | ||||
W | 2017-03-25 | Valadares Gaia | 7-5 | GD Aldeia Nova | D8 | ||||
L | 2017-03-18 | AD New Team 2011 | 5-3 | Valadares Gaia | D7 | ||||
W | 2017-03-11 | Valadares Gaia | 5-3 | FC Pedroso | D6 | ||||
L | 2017-03-04 | FC Pedras Rubras | 7-2 | Valadares Gaia | D5 | ||||
L | 2017-02-25 | Valadares Gaia | 2-5 | Varzim | D4 | ||||
L | 2017-02-18 | Dragon Force | 6-0 | Valadares Gaia | D3 | ||||
W | 2017-02-11 | Valadares Gaia | 12-2 | AD Grijó | D2 | ||||
L | 2017-02-04 | Gondomar SC | 4-3 | Valadares Gaia | D1 |
L | 2017-06-15 | AD Grijó | 3-7 | Rio Ave | D22 | ||||
L | 2017-06-10 | Leixões | 10-2 | AD Grijó | D21 | ||||
L | 2017-06-03 | AD Grijó | 2-7 | GD Aldeia Nova | D20 | ||||
L | 2017-05-27 | AD New Team 2011 | 6-2 | AD Grijó | D19 | ||||
L | 2017-05-20 | AD Grijó | 0-5 | FC Pedroso | D18 | ||||
L | 2017-05-13 | FC Pedras Rubras | 2-1 | AD Grijó | D17 | ||||
L | 2017-05-06 | AD Grijó | 2-4 | Varzim | D16 | ||||
L | 2017-05-01 | Dragon Force | 8-2 | AD Grijó | D15 | ||||
W | 2017-04-29 | AD Grijó | 3-2 | Gondomar SC | D14 | ||||
L | 2017-04-25 | AD Grijó | 0-4 | Valadares Gaia | D13 | ||||
L | 2017-04-22 | ND Col. Ermesinde | 7-5 | AD Grijó | D12 | ||||
L | 2017-04-15 | Rio Ave | 3-2 | AD Grijó | D11 | ||||
W | 2017-04-08 | AD Grijó | 3-1 | Leixões | D10 | ||||
L | 2017-04-01 | GD Aldeia Nova | 12-1 | AD Grijó | D9 | ||||
L | 2017-03-25 | AD Grijó | 3-5 | AD New Team 2011 | D8 | ||||
L | 2017-03-18 | FC Pedroso | 4-3 | AD Grijó | D7 | ||||
L | 2017-03-11 | AD Grijó | 2-5 | FC Pedras Rubras | D6 | ||||
L | 2017-03-04 | Varzim | 9-2 | AD Grijó | D5 | ||||
L | 2017-02-25 | AD Grijó | 1-9 | Dragon Force | D4 | ||||
L | 2017-02-18 | Gondomar SC | 6-3 | AD Grijó | D3 | ||||
L | 2017-02-11 | Valadares Gaia | 12-2 | AD Grijó | D2 | ||||
L | 2017-02-04 | AD Grijó | 2-9 | ND Col. Ermesinde | D1 |