HALVE FINALE
| FINALE
|
2019/04/28 | 1-3 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Inter | 3 | 9 | |
2 | FK Dobovec | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Halle Gooik | 3 | 3 | |
4 | FK Vytis | 3 | 0 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Gazprom-Ugra | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Ekonomac | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 3 | 0 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Benfica | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Sibiryak | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Novo Vrijeme | 3 | 0 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kairat | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Acqua e Sapone | 3 | 6 | |
3 | FK Era-Pack Chrudim | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Lidselmash Lida | 3 | 0 |
Kwalificatie |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica | 3 | 7 | |
2 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Halle Gooik | 3 | 3 | |
4 | KB United | 3 | 0 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Inter | 3 | 9 | |
2 | FK Era-Pack Chrudim | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Ekonomac | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Kherson | 3 | 0 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazprom-Ugra | 3 | 9 | |
2 | FK Dobovec | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Sibiryak | 3 | 3 | |
4 | MVFC Berettyóújfalu | 3 | 0 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kairat | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Sporting | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Lidselmash Lida | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Feniks | 3 | 0 |
Kwalificatie |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acqua e Sapone | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Mostar SG | 3 | 3 | |
3 | APOEL | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Uddevalla | 3 | 3 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novo Vrijeme | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Aktobe | 3 | 6 | |
3 | TSU | 3 | 3 | |
4 | KaDy | 3 | 0 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Informatica Timisoara | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Hohenstein Ernstthal | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Nikars | 3 | 3 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Vytis | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Lucenec | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Araz Naxçivan | 3 | 1 | |
4 | Valletta | 3 | 1 |
Kwalificatie |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mostar SG | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Futsal Gentofte | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Maccabi Nahalat | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Wattcell Futsal Club | 3 | 0 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KaDy | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Allstars Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Sandefjord | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Encamp | 3 | 0 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uddevalla | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Leo FC | 3 | 6 | |
3 | KMF Celik NK | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Vaengir Júpiters | 3 | 0 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hohenstein Ernstthal | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Doukas | 3 | 5 | |
3 | KF Tirana | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Belfast | 3 | 0 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valletta | 3 | 9 | |
2 | KMF Veles | 3 | 6 | |
3 | FC Cosmos | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Futsamba Naas | 3 | 0 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Vytis | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Hovocubo | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Reading Futsal | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Murata | 3 | 0 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 3 | 9 | |
2 | MFC Varna | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Racing FC | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Cardiff University | 3 | 1 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Informatica Timisoara | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Lynx FC | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Osmanlispor | 2 | 0 |
M | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSU | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Dinamo Chisinau | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Chaux-de-Fonds | 2 | 1 |
Kwalificatie |
2 | Michal Marek Bielsko-Biala | 9 G | |
2 | Oleksandr Bondar Bielsko-Biala | 9 G | |
2 | Ferrão FC Barcelona | 9 G | |
5 | Edson Kairat | 8 G |