Anwil Wloclawek | (4-2) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | |||||||||
1 | 24/05 | 19:30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 62-61 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | h2h | |||||
2 | 26/05 | 16:45 | Anwil Wloclawek | 77-83 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | h2h | |||||
3 | 28/05 | 17:00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 80-82 | Anwil Wloclawek | h2h | |||||
4 | 30/05 | 19:30 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 69-67 | Anwil Wloclawek | h2h | |||||
5 | 02/06 | 11:30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 84-80 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | h2h | |||||
6 | 04/06 | 17:00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 65-73 | Anwil Wloclawek | h2h |
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | (3-1) | Torun | |||||||||
1 | 10/05 | 16:45 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 82-76 | Torun | h2h | |||||
2 | 12/05 | 19:15 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 82-81 | Torun | h2h | |||||
3 | 15/05 | 16:45 | Torun | 84-78 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | h2h | |||||
4 | 17/05 | 16:45 | Torun | 78-92 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | h2h | |||||
Anwil Wloclawek | (3-2) | Zielona Gora | |||||||||
1 | 11/05 | 11:30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 98-84 | Zielona Gora | h2h | |||||
2 | 13/05 | 11:40 | Anwil Wloclawek | 74-90 | Zielona Gora | h2h | |||||
3 | 16/05 | 16:45 | Zielona Gora | 107-104 aet | Anwil Wloclawek | h2h | |||||
4 | 18/05 | 16:45 | Zielona Gora | 87-88 | Anwil Wloclawek | h2h | |||||
5 | 21/05 | 00:00 | Anwil Wloclawek | 85-83 | Zielona Gora | h2h |
Zielona Gora | (2-1) | Rosa Radom | |||||||||
1 | 26/04 | 16:45 | Zielona Gora | 104-97 | Rosa Radom | h2h | |||||
2 | 28/04 | 16:45 | Zielona Gora | 86-94 aet | Rosa Radom | h2h | |||||
3 | 03/05 | 16:45 | Rosa Radom | 83-93 | Zielona Gora | h2h | |||||
Anwil Wloclawek | (3-0) | Turow Zgorzelec | |||||||||
1 | 26/04 | 19:00 | Anwil Wloclawek | 86-76 | Turow Zgorzelec | h2h | |||||
2 | 28/04 | 19:15 | Anwil Wloclawek | 86-72 | Turow Zgorzelec | h2h | |||||
3 | 01/05 | 19:00 | Turow Zgorzelec | 72-93 | Anwil Wloclawek | h2h | |||||
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | (3-0) | Morskie Szczecin | |||||||||
1 | 27/04 | 19:00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 78-71 | Morskie Szczecin | h2h | |||||
2 | 29/04 | 19:00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 88-79 | Morskie Szczecin | h2h | |||||
3 | 02/05 | 16:45 | Morskie Szczecin | 73-91 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | h2h | |||||
Torun | (3-0) | Dabrowa Gornicza | |||||||||
1 | 27/04 | 11:40 | Torun | 83-72 | Dabrowa Gornicza | h2h | |||||
2 | 29/04 | 11:40 | Torun | 73-63 | Dabrowa Gornicza | h2h | |||||
3 | 02/05 | 19:15 | Dabrowa Gornicza | 69-84 | Torun | h2h |
Staan
|