M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco | 6 | 24 | 1 | 18 | |
2 | Volta Redonda | 6 | 7 | 13 | 10 | |
3 | Duque de Caxias | 6 | 4 | 14 | 4 | |
4 | Resende | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 6 | 19 | 1 | 18 | |
2 | EC Marinho | 6 | 9 | 13 | 8 | |
3 | Profute | 6 | 6 | 9 | 5 | |
4 | Bangu | 6 | 2 | 13 | 3 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 6 | 21 | 3 | 18 | |
2 | Madureira | 6 | 8 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Nova Iguaçu | 6 | 8 | 9 | 4 | |
4 | Barra Mansa | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audax Rio | 6 | 8 | 1 | 16 | |
2 | Portuguesa-RJ | 6 | 10 | 10 | 6 | |
3 | America-RJ | 6 | 9 | 12 | 5 | |
4 | CF Rio de Janeiro | 6 | 7 | 11 | 5 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo | 6 | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Artsul | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Cabofriense | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | CFZ-RJ | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigres do Brasil | 6 | 11 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Macaé | 6 | 8 | 11 | 9 | |
3 | Castelo Branco | 6 | 11 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | Serra Macaense | 6 | 8 | 14 | 4 |
Kwalificatie | |
Kwalificatie - Beter 2e | |
Kwalificatie - Beter 2e |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 11 | 52 | 5 | 31 | |
2 | Nova Iguaçu | 12 | 28 | 8 | 26 | |
3 | Cabofriense | 12 | 28 | 26 | 21 | |
4 | São Cristóvão | 12 | 22 | 19 | 18 | |
5 | Leme | 13 | 13 | 25 | 13 | |
6 | Quissamã | 12 | 16 | 30 | 13 | |
7 | Kaiserburg | 12 | 1 | 47 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigres do Brasil | 12 | 44 | 12 | 30 | |
2 | Botafogo | 12 | 49 | 7 | 29 | |
3 | Macaé | 12 | 25 | 17 | 23 | |
4 | Campo Grande-RJ | 12 | 21 | 20 | 14 | |
5 | Três Rios | 12 | 13 | 32 | 13 | |
6 | Fênix 2005 | 12 | 20 | 26 | 11 | |
7 | Nilópolis | 12 | 1 | 59 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco | 12 | 67 | 4 | 31 | |
2 | Audax Rio | 12 | 53 | 8 | 29 | |
3 | Bangu | 12 | 19 | 15 | 23 | |
4 | Olaria | 12 | 32 | 16 | 14 | |
5 | Bonsucesso | 12 | 21 | 22 | 14 | |
6 | Mangaratiba | 12 | 10 | 62 | 7 | |
7 | Angra dos Reis | 12 | 3 | 78 | 3 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 12 | 61 | 5 | 34 | |
2 | Madureira | 12 | 36 | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Duque de Caxias | 12 | 18 | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Heliópolis | 12 | 17 | 35 | 13 | |
5 | Americano FC | 12 | 14 | 16 | 12 | |
6 | Goytacaz | 12 | 16 | 24 | 12 | |
7 | Rubro Social | 12 | 3 | 61 | 0 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castelo Branco | 12 | 41 | 17 | 30 | |
2 | EC Marinho | 12 | 41 | 15 | 23 | |
3 | CFZ-RJ | 12 | 33 | 16 | 22 | |
4 | Itaperuna | 12 | 24 | 16 | 16 | |
5 | Mesquita | 12 | 25 | 22 | 13 | |
6 | EC São João da Barra | 12 | 13 | 51 | 7 | |
7 | Juventus-RJ | 12 | 11 | 51 | 5 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsul | 14 | 44 | 5 | 38 | |
2 | Resende | 14 | 37 | 6 | 33 | |
3 | Portuguesa-RJ | 14 | 38 | 16 | 29 | |
4 | Friburguense | 14 | 34 | 19 | 22 | |
5 | Atlético Rio | 14 | 16 | 22 | 20 | |
6 | Ceres | 14 | 10 | 36 | 9 | |
7 | Canto do Rio | 14 | 3 | 43 | 6 | |
8 | Rio São Paulo | 14 | 6 | 41 | 2 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volta Redonda | 14 | 34 | 17 | 26 | |
2 | America-RJ | 14 | 29 | 16 | 25 | |
3 | Boavista-RJ | 14 | 29 | 17 | 22 | |
4 | Barra Mansa | 14 | 30 | 28 | 22 | |
5 | Futuro | 14 | 20 | 21 | 22 | |
6 | Esprof | 14 | 26 | 40 | 17 | |
7 | Duquecaxiense | 14 | 26 | 25 | 16 | |
8 | Villa Rio | 14 | 12 | 42 | 6 |
M | G | EEN | punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Rio de Janeiro | 14 | 45 | 9 | 37 | |
2 | Serra Macaense | 14 | 40 | 16 | 30 | |
3 | Profute | 14 | 33 | 10 | 30 | |
4 | ADI | 14 | 35 | 24 | 20 | |
5 | União Central | 14 | 26 | 35 | 20 | |
6 | Sampaio Corrêa-RJ | 14 | 20 | 39 | 13 | |
7 | Barcelona-RJ | 14 | 12 | 40 | 8 | |
8 | Nova Cidade | 14 | 4 | 42 | 3 |
Kwalificatie |