G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14-39 | Geschiedenis > | |
22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 102-19 | Geschiedenis > | |
37 | 20 | 6 | 11 | 116-58 |
W | 2024-04-27 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Dragon Force B | 3-6 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Foz | 10-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Boavista B | 2-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Pasteleira | 7-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 13:45 | (EEN) | SC Salgueiros | 2-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Leixões U12 | 3-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Geração Benfica Matosinhos | 1-7 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (H) | Infesta | 6-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 13:00 | (H) | Ramaldense | 5-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Hernâni Gonçalves | 0-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 13:00 | (H) | GD Aldeia Nova | 4-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 13:00 | (H) | Dragon Force B | 3-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 13:00 | (EEN) | FC Foz | 0-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:30 | (H) | Boavista B | 2-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Pasteleira | 0-7 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 13:00 | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 4-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Leixões U12 | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 13:00 | (H) | Geração Benfica Matosinhos | 8-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Infesta | 2-5 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Ramaldense | 0-7 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:30 | (H) | Hernâni Gonçalves | 3-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 13:00 | (EEN) | GD Aldeia Nova | 2-6 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-06-03 | 13:10 | (H) | Alfenense | 2-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-05-27 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Lavrense | 5-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-05-20 | 14:00 | (H) | Paraíso SC Foz | 0-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-05-13 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Núcleo SCP Solar do Norte | 2-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-05-06 | 12:00 | (H) | Padroense | 1-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-04-29 | 13:00 | (EEN) | S. Félix Marinha | 2-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 12:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 12:00 | (H) | Núcleo SCP Solar do Norte | 3-5 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-03-25 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Alfenense | 2-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 13:00 | (H) | Lavrense | 2-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-03-11 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Paraíso SC Foz | 3-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Padroense | 0-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 13:00 | (H) | S. Félix Marinha | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Paços de Ferreira | 4-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 0-7 | D1 | |||