G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19-13 | Geschiedenis > | |
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-3 | Geschiedenis > | |
22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 21-29 | Geschiedenis > | |
266 | 103 | 60 | 103 | 376-367 | Geschiedenis > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | Geschiedenis > | |
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10-7 | Geschiedenis > | |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | Geschiedenis > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-1 | Geschiedenis > | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | Geschiedenis > | |
318 | 121 | 78 | 119 | 447-424 |
L | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Marítimo | 0-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-04-25 | 18:00 | (EEN) | UD Leiria | 0-2 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 1-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:30 | (EEN) | CD Tondela | 0-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (H) | Belenenses | 3-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 15:30 | (EEN) | FC Porto B | 3-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Benfica B | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 11:00 | (EEN) | CD Mafra | 0-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (H) | AVS | 0-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Nacional | 3-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (H) | Santa Clara | 1-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Académico | 1-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:30 | (H) | UD Oliveirense | 1-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-01-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Feirense | 2-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Leixões | 0-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-01-15 | 20:45 | (EEN) | Torreense | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2024-01-11 | 20:15 | (EEN) | Vitória SC | 1-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Länk Vilaverdense | 2-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 12:45 | (EEN) | Marítimo | 0-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 14:00 | (H) | UD Leiria | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | 0-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Vitória FC | 3-2(aet) | 4E | |||
L | 2023-11-19 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Belenenses | 2-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Porto B | 3-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Benfica B | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-27 | 18:00 | (H) | CD Mafra | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Santa Maria FC | 3-0 | 3E | |||
L | 2023-10-09 | 20:15 | (EEN) | AVS | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-10-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Nacional | 1-4 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Valadares Gaia | 1-1(2-4 pg) | 2E | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Santa Clara | 0-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 15:30 | (H) | Académico | 0-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-27 | 11:00 | (EEN) | UD Oliveirense | 3-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-20 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Feirense | 2-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 14:00 | (H) | Leixões | 3-0 | D1 | |||
D | 2023-07-22 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Nacional | 0-0(5-3 pg) | 1E | |||
L | 2023-05-27 | 11:00 | (H) | Est. Amadora | 2-4 | D34 | |||
L | 2023-05-21 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Torreense | 5-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2023-05-14 | 14:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | 1-0 | D32 | |||
12 |