G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9-7 | Geschiedenis > | |
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | Geschiedenis > | |
33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 45-38 | Geschiedenis > | |
8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4-22 | Geschiedenis > | |
55 | 20 | 12 | 23 | 63-75 |
L | 2023-06-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Osasco Audax | 0-2 | Grp.13 | |||
L | 2023-05-27 | 15:00 | (EEN) | São Paulo | 8-1 | Grp.13 | |||
W | 2023-05-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Grêmio Osasco | 1-0 | Grp.13 | |||
L | 2023-05-13 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Referência FC | 2-0 | Grp.13 | |||
L | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Osasco Audax | 1-0 | Grp.13 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | São Paulo | 0-5 | Grp.13 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Grêmio Osasco | 1-2 | Grp.13 | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Referência FC | 0-3 | Grp.13 | |||
L | 2023-01-13 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Ska Brasil | 1-0 | 2S | |||
D | 2023-01-12 | 00:45 | (H) | Internacional | 0-0 | Grp.24 | |||
W | 2023-01-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Rosário Central-SE | 1-0 | Grp.24 | |||
W | 2023-01-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Fluminense-PI | 1-0 | Grp.24 | |||
L | 2022-08-10 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Ibrachina FC | 2-0 | Grp.17 | |||
L | 2022-08-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Desportivo Brasil | 1-2 | Grp.17 | |||
W | 2022-07-27 | 19:00 | (H) | Assisense | 8-0 | Grp.17 | |||
W | 2022-07-23 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Assisense | 0-1 | Grp.17 | |||
L | 2022-07-13 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Desportivo Brasil | 2-1 | Grp.17 | |||
W | 2022-07-06 | 19:00 | (H) | Ibrachina FC | 1-0 | Grp.17 | |||
W | 2022-06-29 | 19:00 | (H) | União Suzano | 3-0 | Grp.9 | |||
W | 2022-06-22 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Santo André | 1-2 | Grp.9 | |||
L | 2022-06-15 | 19:00 | (H) | ECUS | 1-2 | Grp.9 | |||
D | 2022-06-12 | 19:00 | (H) | EC São Bernardo | 0-0 | Grp.9 | |||
L | 2022-06-08 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Corinthians | 2-0 | Grp.9 | |||
L | 2022-06-01 | 19:00 | (EEN) | União Suzano | 1-0 | Grp.9 | |||
W | 2022-05-25 | 19:00 | (H) | Santo André | 3-2 | Grp.9 | |||
W | 2022-05-11 | 19:00 | (EEN) | ECUS | 0-3 | Grp.9 | |||
L | 2022-05-07 | 19:00 | (EEN) | EC São Bernardo | 4-2 | Grp.9 | |||
W | 2022-05-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Corinthians | 1-0 | Grp.9 | |||
L | 2022-01-16 | 00:45 | (EEN) | São Paulo | 3-0 | 3S | |||
W | 2022-01-13 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Londrina | 0-1 | 2S | |||
L | 2022-01-11 | 22:30 | (H) | São Paulo | 1-2 | Grp.21 | |||
W | 2022-01-08 | 22:15 | (H) | CSE | 2-0 | Grp.21 | |||
W | 2022-01-05 | 20:15 | (H) | Perilima | 3-1 | Grp.21 | |||
D | 2021-11-25 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Palmeiras | 1-1 | L16 | |||
L | 2021-11-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Palmeiras | 0-4 | L16 | |||
D | 2021-11-15 | 18:00 | (EEN) | XV de Jaú | 1-1 | Grp.14 | |||
D | 2021-11-11 | 14:00 | (H) | Corinthians | 2-2 | Grp.14 | |||
D | 2021-11-04 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Velo Clube | 2-2 | Grp.14 | |||
L | 2021-10-22 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Corinthians | 1-0 | Grp.14 | |||
D | 2021-10-14 | 19:00 | (H) | XV de Jaú | 1-1 | Grp.14 | |||
12 |