G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | Geschiedenis > | |
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6-12 | Geschiedenis > | |
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12-27 | Geschiedenis > | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | Geschiedenis > | |
106 | 53 | 26 | 27 | 178-101 | Geschiedenis > | |
55 | 20 | 6 | 29 | 86-96 | Geschiedenis > | |
43 | 14 | 10 | 19 | 66-74 | Geschiedenis > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | Geschiedenis > | |
230 | 94 | 46 | 90 | 349-314 |
D | 2022-11-19 | 12:00 | (H) | Sloga Doboj | 2-2 | D19 | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 12:00 | (H) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 4-4 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 12:00 | (H) | Leotar Trebinje | 1-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Zeljeznicar | 2-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-10-16 | 13:30 | (H) | FK Sloboda | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-10-12 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Zrinjski Mostar | 1-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-10-07 | 14:00 | (EEN) | FK Igman Konjic | 0-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2022-09-30 | 14:00 | (H) | HSK Posusje | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-09-19 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Sarajevo | 1-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2022-09-14 | 15:00 | (EEN) | FK Sloboda | 1-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2022-09-10 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Borac | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-09-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Tuzla City | 4-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-08-30 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Sloga Doboj | 3-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 18:00 | (EEN) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2022-08-17 | 16:30 | (H) | FK Igman Konjic | 1-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-08-12 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Leotar Trebinje | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-08-05 | 16:30 | (H) | Zeljeznicar | 3-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-07-28 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Hamrun Spartans | 1-0 | 2E | |||
L | 2022-07-21 | 19:30 | (H) | Hamrun Spartans | 0-1 | 2E | |||
D | 2022-07-15 | 16:30 | (EEN) | HSK Posusje | 1-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2021-04-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Mladost Doboj | 4-4 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-04-03 | 14:00 | (EEN) | FK Sloboda | 1-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2021-03-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Tuzla City | 0-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2021-03-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2021-03-10 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Tuzla City | 1-1(3-2 pg) | QF | |||
L | 2021-03-06 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Tuzla City | 2-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2020-12-12 | 12:00 | (EEN) | FK Krupa | 2-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2020-12-06 | 14:00 | (H) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2020-12-02 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Zrinjski Mostar | 1-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2020-11-27 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Mladost Doboj | 0-4 | D16 | |||
D | 2020-11-21 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Sloboda | 2-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2020-11-09 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Borac | 4-3 | D14 | |||
D | 2020-11-04 | 17:30 | (EEN) | FK Sarajevo | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2020-10-31 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 3-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2020-10-28 | 15:30 | (H) | Zrinjski Mostar | 1-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2020-10-24 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Velez Mostar | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2020-10-17 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2020-10-05 | 19:00 | (H) | Tuzla City | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2020-09-19 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Krupa | 0-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2020-09-13 | 16:00 | (EEN) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-1 | D7 | |||
12 |