G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
17.º | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 44-69 | 91 | 3 | 2 | IK4 | MET WIEIKIKIKIK | details | |
35 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 44-70 | 94 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
L | 2020-07-25 | 16:40 | (EEN) | Stal Mielec | 4-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2020-07-18 | 16:40 | (H) | Warta Poznan | 1-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2020-07-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Sosnowiec | 1-3 | D32 | |||
L | 2020-07-10 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Chrobry Glogów | 4-3 | D31 | |||
W | 2020-07-03 | 16:40 | (H) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2020-06-30 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Odra Opole | 0-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2020-06-26 | 16:40 | (H) | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-3 | D28 | |||
L | 2020-06-20 | 16:40 | (EEN) | Radomiak Radom | 3-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2020-06-17 | 17:00 | (H) | GKS Belchatów | 1-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2020-06-13 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Stomil Olsztyn | 1-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2020-06-07 | 14:10 | (H) | GKS Tychy | 2-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2020-06-02 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2020-03-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Miedz Legnica | 2-5 | D22 | |||
W | 2020-02-29 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Termalica Nieciecza | 1-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-11-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1-3 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-11-22 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Podbeskidzie | 2-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-11-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Wigry Suwalki | 1-3 | D18 | |||
L | 2019-11-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Stal Mielec | 0-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-11-03 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Warta Poznan | 2-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2019-10-26 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Sosnowiec | 3-3 | D15 | |||
L | 2019-10-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Chrobry Glogów | 0-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2019-10-11 | 18:10 | (EEN) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 4-4 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-10-05 | 17:00 | (H) | Odra Opole | 1-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2019-09-29 | 17:00 | (EEN) | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2019-09-25 | 18:30 | (H) | RKS Raków | 0-1 | 1E | |||
L | 2019-09-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Radomiak Radom | 1-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-09-13 | 18:00 | (EEN) | GKS Belchatów | 0-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2019-09-07 | 13:45 | (H) | Stomil Olsztyn | 1-3 | D8 | |||
D | 2019-08-30 | 19:00 | (EEN) | GKS Tychy | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2019-08-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2019-08-21 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Miedz Legnica | 3-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2019-08-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Termalica Nieciecza | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2019-08-09 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 3-5 | D3 | |||
L | 2019-08-04 | 16:45 | (H) | Podbeskidzie | 0-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2019-07-27 | (EEN) | Wigry Suwalki | 1-1 | D1 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Middenveld | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 29 | 4 | 2673 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Vooruit | 31 | 15 | 0.48 | 29 | 2 | 2477 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Verdediger | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | 2 | 2371 | 8 | - | 1 | details | ||
4. | Middenveld | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 24 | 5 | 2240 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Vooruit | 29 | 4 | 0.14 | 25 | 4 | 2135 | 8 | 1 | - | details | ||
6. | Keeper | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | - | 2340 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Middenveld | 26 | 3 | 0.12 | 23 | 3 | 1887 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Middenveld | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 21 | 4 | 1817 | 10 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Vooruit | 24 | 4 | 0.17 | 9 | 15 | 1109 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Verdediger | 19 | 2 | 0.11 | 18 | 1 | 1643 | 4 | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |