G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winnaar | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 58-8 | 47 | 4 | 0 | MET WIE1 | MET WIEMET WIEMET WIEIKMET WIE | details | |
Winnaar | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19-7 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
- | - | - | - | - | 47 | 4 | 0 | MET WIE1 | MET WIEMET WIEMET WIEIKMET WIE | details | ||
SF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | MET WIE2 | DMET WIEMET WIE | details | |
29 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 85-19 | 101 | 9 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2024-05-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Ac. Fundão | 3-1 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Ac. Fundão | 1-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Pedrógão | 4-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Águias do Moradal | 1-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Ac. Fundão | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-13 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Idanhense | 0-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Idanhense | 5-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Pedrógão | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Águias do Moradal | 4-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Idanhense | 2-4 | QF | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Idanhense | 0-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Pedrógão | 2-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Águias do Moradal | 1-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (EEN) | GDC Silvares | 1-6 | D15 | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | ADC Proença-a-Nova | 3-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Pedrógão | 1-1(3-4 pg) | 1E | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Ac. Fundão | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (H) | ACRD Cabeçudo | 6-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Vila Velha de Ródão | 4-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Atalaia do Campo | 1-6 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Idanhense | 1-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Pedrógão | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Águias do Moradal | 1-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | GDC Silvares | 3-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (EEN) | ADC Proença-a-Nova | 0-5 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Ac. Fundão | 3-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (EEN) | ACRD Cabeçudo | 0-5 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Vila Velha de Ródão | 0-4 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Atalaia do Campo | 5-0 | D1 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vooruit | 29 | 45 | 1.55 | 29 | - | 2553 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Verdediger | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 28 | - | 2535 | 5 | 1 | - | details | ||
3. | Middenveld | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 27 | 1 | 2106 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Vooruit | 28 | 5 | 0.18 | 25 | 3 | 1875 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Middenveld | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 15 | 13 | 1596 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Middenveld | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 27 | - | 2401 | 10 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Verdediger | 27 | 6 | 0.22 | 27 | - | 2303 | 6 | 1 | - | details | ||
8. | Verdediger | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | - | 2231 | 2 | 1 | - | details | ||
9. | Verdediger | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 26 | - | 2102 | 15 | 1 | - | details | ||
10. | Keeper | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | - | 2160 | 2 | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |