G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28-23 | 51 | 4 | 3 | MET WIE2 | IKMET WIEDMET WIEMET WIE | details | |
2S | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 34-31 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
40 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 62-54 | 51 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2011-10-30 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Red Bull Brasil | 1-1 | Grp.6 | |||
W | 2011-10-26 | 19:00 | (H) | Velo Clube | 1-0 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2011-10-22 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Oeste | 2-2 | Grp.6 | |||
L | 2011-10-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Oeste | 1-3 | Grp.6 | |||
L | 2011-10-12 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Velo Clube | 3-0 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2011-10-08 | 19:00 | (H) | Red Bull Brasil | 1-1 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2011-10-02 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Paulista | 2-2 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2011-09-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Taboão da Serra | 4-2 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2011-09-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Grêmio Osasco | 4-1 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2011-09-14 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Corinthians B | 1-2 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2011-09-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Audax São Paulo | 3-3 | Grp.4 | |||
L | 2011-09-07 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Taubaté | 4-3 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2011-09-04 | 15:00 | (H) | São José | 0-0 | Grp.4 | |||
L | 2011-08-27 | 23:00 | (EEN) | São Bernardo | 2-1 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2011-08-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Paulista | 0-0 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2011-08-14 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Taboão da Serra | 0-2 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2011-08-10 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Grêmio Osasco | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2011-08-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Corinthians B | 0-0 | Grp.4 | |||
L | 2011-07-31 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Audax São Paulo | 2-1 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2011-07-27 | 19:00 | (H) | Taubaté | 3-1 | Grp.4 | |||
L | 2011-07-24 | 14:30 | (EEN) | São José | 1-0 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2011-07-17 | 15:00 | (H) | São Bernardo | 2-1 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2011-04-10 | 13:00 | (H) | Taboão da Serra | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2011-04-02 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Itapirense | 0-4 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2011-03-30 | (H) | Inter de Limeira | 1-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2011-03-27 | (EEN) | Taubaté | 1-2 | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2011-03-23 | (H) | Grêmio Osasco | 1-2 | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2011-03-20 | (H) | Flamengo-SP | 1-2 | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2011-03-16 | (EEN) | Sport Barueri | 3-2 | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2011-03-12 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Velo Clube | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2011-03-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Paulínia FC | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2011-03-02 | (EEN) | Taboão da Serra | 1-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2011-02-27 | (H) | Itapirense | 0-0 | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2011-02-23 | (EEN) | Inter de Limeira | 3-2 | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2011-02-20 | (H) | Taubaté | 0-0 | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2011-02-16 | (EEN) | Grêmio Osasco | 3-2 | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2011-02-13 | (EEN) | Flamengo-SP | 1-3 | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2011-02-09 | (H) | Sport Barueri | 4-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2011-02-05 | 19:00 | (H) | Velo Clube | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2011-01-30 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Paulínia FC | 3-0 | Grp.2 |