G | W | L | SD | FS | F | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10-11 | MET WIE1 | MET WIEIKMET WIEIKMET WIE | details | ||||
Winnaar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
4.º | 29 | 21 | 8 | 71-42 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
41 | 29 | 12 | 96-57 | - | - |
W | 2024-04-07 | 13:45 | (H) | Trefl Gdansk | 3-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 17:00 | (EEN) | LKPS Lublin | 1-3 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-03-28 | 16:30 | (H) | MKS Cuprum Lubin | 3-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-03-22 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Barkom | 3-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-19 | 17:00 | (H) | SVG Luneburg | 3-0 | F | |||
W | 2024-03-15 | 19:30 | (H) | Czarni Radom | 3-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-12 | 16:00 | (EEN) | SVG Luneburg | 0-3 | F | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 13:45 | (EEN) | Katowice | 2-3 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-29 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Fenerbahçe | 0-3 | SF | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 13:45 | (H) | KS Norwid Częstochowa | 1-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Fenerbahçe | 3-1 | SF | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 13:45 | (EEN) | Olsztyn | 3-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 13:45 | (H) | Stal Nysa | 3-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-02-08 | 18:55 | (EEN) | Zawiercie | 3-0 | QF | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 13:45 | (EEN) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 0-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Zawiercie | 3-0 | QF | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 13:45 | (H) | Jastrzebski Wegiel | 1-3 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-01-25 | 17:20 | (EEN) | Zawiercie | 3-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 13:45 | (H) | Slepsk Suwalki | 3-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-01-17 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Trentino | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Projekt Warszawa | 1-3 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-01-09 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Tours | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 13:45 | (EEN) | Trefl Gdansk | 3-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2024-01-03 | 20:00 | (H) | LKPS Lublin | 3-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-12-29 | 16:30 | (EEN) | MKS Cuprum Lubin | 1-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-12-21 | 17:00 | (H) | ACH Ljubljana | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-12-18 | 19:30 | (H) | Barkom | 3-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-12-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Trentino | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-12-11 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Czarni Radom | 2-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-12-05 | 17:20 | (H) | Katowice | 3-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 13:45 | (H) | SKRA Belchatow | 3-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-11-29 | 17:00 | (EEN) | ACH Ljubljana | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 16:30 | (EEN) | KS Norwid Częstochowa | 1-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-11-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Tours | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Olsztyn | 3-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-11-15 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Stal Nysa | 2-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 13:45 | (H) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 3-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-11-08 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Jastrzebski Wegiel | 3-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 13:45 | (H) | Zawiercie | 3-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-10-26 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Slepsk Suwalki | 0-3 | D2 | |||
12 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oposto | 6 | 73 | 12.17 | 6 | - | 5 | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Zona 4 | 6 | 32 | 5.33 | 3 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Central | 6 | 34 | 5.67 | 6 | - | 5 | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Zona 4 | 6 | 59 | 9.83 | 6 | - | 5 | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Zona 4 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Central | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Distribuidor | 5 | 4 | 0.80 | 4 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Líbero | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Oposto | 5 | 3 | 0.60 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Líbero | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |