G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 17-19 | 96 | 1 | 3 | IK2 | MET WIEIKDIKIK | details | |
4.º | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 24-15 | 90 | 4 | 0 | MET WIE1 | MET WIEMET WIEDIKMET WIE | details | |
QF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | IK1 | MET WIEIKDIK | details | |
41 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 43-37 | 191 | 5 | 3 | - | - |
L | 2018-12-22 | 11:00 | (H) | Burgos CF | 0-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2018-12-15 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Ponferradina | 2-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2018-12-09 | 11:00 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2018-12-02 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Unión Adarve | 0-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2018-11-25 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Internacional de Madrid | 2-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2018-11-18 | 11:00 | (H) | Valladolid B | 0-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2018-11-11 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Navalcarnero | 3-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2018-11-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Cultural Leonesa | 3-3 | D11 | |||
D | 2018-10-27 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2018-10-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2018-10-14 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Atlético de Madrid B | 3-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2018-10-07 | 11:00 | (H) | Las Palmas B | 0-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2018-09-30 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Pontevedra | 0-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2018-09-23 | 11:00 | (H) | Rápido Bouzas | 3-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2018-09-16 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Coruxo | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2018-09-09 | 11:00 | (H) | San Sebastián Reyes | 0-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2018-09-02 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Deportivo B | 0-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2018-08-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Guijuelo | 3-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2018-06-10 | (EEN) | Cartagena | 1-0 | QF | ||||
D | 2018-06-03 | (H) | Cartagena | 0-0 | QF | ||||
L | 2018-05-27 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Marbella FC | 2-0(4-5 pg) | L16 | |||
W | 2018-05-20 | 11:00 | (H) | Marbella FC | 2-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2018-05-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Guijuelo | 4-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2018-05-06 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Navalcarnero | 2-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2018-04-29 | 11:00 | (H) | Talavera CF | 1-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2018-04-22 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Deportivo B | 1-3 | D35 | |||
W | 2018-04-15 | 11:00 | (H) | Ponferradina | 1-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2018-04-08 | 17:15 | (EEN) | Coruxo | 0-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2018-04-01 | 11:00 | (H) | Rayo Majadahonda | 3-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2018-03-24 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2018-03-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2018-03-11 | 16:00 | (EEN) | San Sebastián Reyes | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2018-03-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | 2-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2018-02-25 | 11:00 | (EEN) | CD Toledo | 1-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2018-02-18 | 11:00 | (H) | CCD Cerceda | 3-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2018-02-11 | (EEN) | Rápido Bouzas | 2-1 | D25 | ||||
D | 2018-02-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Valladolid B | 0-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2018-01-28 | 11:00 | (H) | Atlético de Madrid B | 0-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2018-01-21 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Unión Adarve | 1-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2018-01-13 | 14:45 | (H) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 2-2 | D21 | |||
12 |