G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 409-376 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31-32 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
5.º | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 531-528 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
31 | 16 | 0 | 15 | 971-936 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2019-12-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Ciudad de Málaga | 41-32 | D6 | |||
L | 2019-12-15 | 17:30 | (EEN) | CB Antequera | 37-32 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-12-08 | 17:00 | (H) | CB Cisne | 33-34 | D12 | |||
W | 2019-12-01 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Palma Del Río | 29-38 | D11 | |||
W | 2019-11-24 | 17:00 | (H) | UE Sarrià | 35-28 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-11-17 | 17:00 | (EEN) | SD Teucro | 24-26 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-11-10 | 17:00 | (H) | CB Torrelavega | 27-22 | D8 | |||
L | 2019-11-03 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Villa de Aranda | 29-26 | D7 | |||
L | 2019-10-20 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Córdoba BM | 29-26 | D5 | |||
W | 2019-10-13 | 17:00 | (H) | CB Alarcos | 35-29 | D4 | |||
L | 2019-10-06 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Atlético Novás | 31-23 | D3 | |||
L | 2019-09-28 | 18:00 | (EEN) | CH Bordils | 32-31 | 1E | |||
W | 2019-09-22 | 17:00 | (H) | CH Bordils | 32-29 | D2 | |||
W | 2019-09-15 | 17:00 | (EEN) | CB Alcobendas | 23-35 | D1 | |||
W | 2019-05-19 | 17:00 | (H) | CB Torrelavega | 41-36 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-05-11 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Atlético Novás | 30-29 | D29 | |||
L | 2019-05-05 | 17:00 | (H) | CB Alarcos | 25-30 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-04-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Zarautz Eskubaloia | 35-24 | D27 | |||
L | 2019-04-07 | 17:00 | (EEN) | CB Nava | 32-29 | D26 | |||
L | 2019-03-31 | 17:00 | (H) | CB Zamora | 36-41 | D25 | |||
W | 2019-03-24 | 17:00 | (EEN) | CH Bordils | 28-34 | D24 | |||
W | 2019-03-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Palma Del Río | 31-28 | D23 | |||
L | 2019-03-10 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Villa de Aranda | 25-24 | D22 | |||
L | 2019-03-03 | 17:00 | (H) | CB Antequera | 23-33 | D21 | |||
W | 2019-02-24 | 17:00 | (EEN) | CB Santoña | 26-28 | D20 | |||
W | 2019-02-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Sant Martí-Adrianenc | 39-32 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-02-10 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Puerto Sagunto | 37-29 | D18 | |||
W | 2019-02-03 | 17:00 | (H) | CB Cisne | 36-29 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-01-27 | 11:30 | (EEN) | Agustinos Alicante | 33-29 | D16 | |||
L | 2019-01-20 | 17:00 | (EEN) | CB Torrelavega | 35-33 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-01-12 | 15:30 | (H) | Atlético Novás | 30-29 | D14 |