G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19-7 | 22 | 1 | 0 | D2 | MET WIEMET WIEIKDD | details | |
1.º | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 57-12 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 76-19 | 22 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Tanzania Prisons | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:00 | (H) | Kitayosce FC | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Dodoma Jiji FC | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-13 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Mtibwa Sugar | - | D27 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-08 | 17:00 | (H) | Kagera Sugar | 1-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-05-05 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Mashujaa FC | 0-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Coastal Union | 1-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-04-24 | 14:00 | (EEN) | JKT Tanzania | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Simba | 2-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Singida Big Stars | 0-3 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-04-05 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Sundowns | 0-0(3-2 pg) | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Sundowns | 0-0 | QF | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Azam | 2-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-03-14 | 17:15 | (H) | Geita Gold SC | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Ihefu SC | 5-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Namungo FC | 1-3 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-03-01 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Al-Ahly | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (H) | CR Belouizdad | 4-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (EEN) | KMC FC | 0-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Tanzania Prisons | 1-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2024-02-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Mashujaa FC | 2-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-02-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Dodoma Jiji FC | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2024-02-02 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Kagera Sugar | 0-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Kitayosce FC | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-12-20 | 13:00 | (H) | Medeama SC | 3-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:30 | (H) | Mtibwa Sugar | 4-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-12-08 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Medeama SC | 1-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Al-Ahly | 1-1 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-11-24 | 19:00 | (EEN) | CR Belouizdad | 3-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-11-08 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Coastal Union | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Simba | 1-5 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-10-27 | 16:15 | (H) | Singida Big Stars | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-23 | 16:30 | (H) | Azam | 3-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Geita Gold SC | 0-3 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-10-04 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Ihefu SC | 2-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Al-Merreikh | 1-0 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-09-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Namungo FC | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Al-Merreikh | 0-2 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-08-29 | 17:00 | (H) | JKT Tanzania | 5-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Ali Sabieh | 5-1 | PR | |||
12 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Middenveld | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 11 | 1 | 966 | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Verdediger | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | - | 990 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Keeper | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | - | 990 | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Vooruit | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 11 | - | 963 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Vooruit | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 9 | 2 | 714 | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Verdediger | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | - | 900 | 7 | 1 | - | details | ||
7. | Middenveld | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 7 | 3 | 721 | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Vooruit | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 5 | 5 | 533 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Verdediger | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | - | 810 | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Middenveld | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | - | 793 | 1 | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |