G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 42 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 50-46 | 112 | 5 | 3 | IK2 | MET WIEDDIKIK | details | |
42 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 50-46 | 112 | 5 | 3 | - | - |
L | 2020-07-20 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Numancia | 2-1 | D42 | |||
L | 2020-07-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Lugo | 1-2 | D41 | |||
D | 2020-07-13 | 20:45 | (EEN) | AD Alcorcón | 0-0 | D40 | |||
D | 2020-07-09 | 20:45 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | D39 | |||
W | 2020-07-04 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Almería | 1-2 | D38 | |||
D | 2020-06-30 | 18:30 | (H) | Deportivo | 1-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2020-06-27 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Cádiz | 0-2 | D36 | |||
W | 2020-06-24 | 18:30 | (H) | Mirandés | 4-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2020-06-21 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Racing Santander | 1-2 | D34 | |||
D | 2020-06-15 | 20:30 | (H) | Málaga | 0-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2020-06-12 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2020-03-08 | 19:30 | (H) | Ponferradina | 1-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2020-03-01 | 17:15 | (EEN) | Real Oviedo | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2020-02-22 | 17:15 | (H) | Elche | 1-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2020-02-16 | 19:30 | (H) | Rayo Vallecano | 0-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2020-02-08 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Extremadura UD | 2-4 | D27 | |||
W | 2020-01-31 | 20:00 | (H) | Sporting Gijón | 2-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2020-01-25 | 17:15 | (EEN) | Las Palmas | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2020-01-19 | 19:30 | (H) | Girona | 1-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2020-01-15 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Huesca | 2-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2020-01-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Albacete | 4-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2019-12-20 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Deportivo | 2-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2019-12-14 | 17:00 | (H) | AD Alcorcón | 0-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-12-06 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Málaga | 2-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-11-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Almería | 1-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2019-11-22 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Sporting Gijón | 0-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2019-11-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Cádiz | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2019-11-08 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Girona | 1-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2019-11-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Huesca | 0-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2019-10-26 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Mirandés | 0-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2019-10-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Racing Santander | 3-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2019-10-11 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2019-10-05 | 19:30 | (H) | Extremadura UD | 1-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2019-10-02 | 20:00 | (H) | Real Oviedo | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-09-29 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Lugo | 1-4 | D8 | |||
L | 2019-09-22 | 19:00 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | 0-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2019-09-19 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Elche | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2019-09-15 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Albacete | 0-4 | D5 | |||
D | 2019-09-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Las Palmas | 0-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2019-09-01 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Ponferradina | 4-0 | D3 | |||
12 |