G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
5.º | 38 | 21 | 4 | 13 | 78-48 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
41 | 22 | 5 | 14 | 83-53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Clacton | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-20 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Clapton FC | 1-7 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Ilford FC | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Redbridge FC | 3-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Clapton FC | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Barking FC | 0-2 | L | |||
D | 2023-04-05 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Athletic Newham | 0-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-03 | 19:45 | (H) | Stansted FC | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Saffron Walden Town | 3-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Ilford FC | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Halstead Town | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-10 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Buckhurst Hill | 1-4 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Little Oakley | 3-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Southend Manor | 5-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-28 | 19:45 | (EEN) | West Essex | 0-4 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 14:00 | (H) | Enfield (1893) FC | 0-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 14:00 | (H) | Romford | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Sawbridgeworth Town | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 14:00 | (H) | Buckhurst Hill | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Saffron Walden Town | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Little Oakley | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Barking FC | 1-0 | L | |||
D | 2022-11-30 | 19:45 | (H) | Sawbridgeworth Town | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-11-26 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Southend Manor | 0-4 | L | |||
D | 2022-11-19 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Stanway Rovers | 0-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-11-08 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Halstead Town | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-11-05 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Stansted FC | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (EEN) | FC Clacton | 2-4 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Redbridge FC | 2-3 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | White Ensign | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (EEN) | White Ensign | 0-5 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-27 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Enfield (1893) FC | 2-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Stanway Rovers | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-14 | 19:45 | (H) | West Essex | 2-3 | L | |||
W | 2022-09-02 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Woodford Town | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Romford | 2-3 | PR | |||
D | 2022-08-21 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Romford | 1-1 | PR | |||
L | 2022-08-17 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Romford | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Woodford Town | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-08-06 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Redbridge FC | 1-2 | ||||
12 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC |
---|
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |