G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.º | 46 | 13 | 4 | 29 | 55-89 | 79 | 1 | 2 | MET WIE1 | IKMET WIEIKIKMET WIE | details | |
46 | 13 | 4 | 29 | 55-89 | 79 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
W | 2021-05-09 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Wigan Athletic | 3-4 | D46 | |||
L | 2021-05-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Ipswich Town | 1-2 | D45 | |||
L | 2021-04-24 | 15:00 | (EEN) | MK Dons | 5-0 | D44 | |||
W | 2021-04-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Portsmouth | 3-1 | D43 | |||
L | 2021-04-17 | 17:30 | (EEN) | AFC Wimbledon | 4-1 | D42 | |||
L | 2021-04-13 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Rochdale | 2-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2021-04-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Peterborough United | 0-3 | D41 | |||
L | 2021-04-05 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Burton Albion | 2-1 | D40 | |||
L | 2021-04-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Blackpool | 0-2 | D39 | |||
W | 2021-03-23 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Bristol Rovers | 0-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2021-03-20 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Fleetwood Town | 0-2 | D37 | |||
L | 2021-03-13 | 13:00 | (H) | Gillingham | 1-3 | D36 | |||
L | 2021-03-09 | 19:00 | (H) | Oxford United | 1-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2021-03-06 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Accrington Stanley | 2-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2021-03-02 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Sunderland | 1-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2021-02-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Northampton Town | 2-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2021-02-23 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Lincoln City | 2-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2021-02-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Crewe Alexandra | 2-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2021-02-09 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Portsmouth | 2-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-02-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Shrewsbury Town | 0-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2021-02-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Wigan Athletic | 1-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-01-30 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Hull City | 1-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2021-01-26 | 19:00 | (H) | Plymouth Argyle | 0-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2021-01-23 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Charlton Athletic | 2-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2021-01-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Doncaster Rovers | 1-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2021-01-09 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Ipswich Town | 2-3 | D23 | |||
L | 2020-12-29 | 19:00 | (H) | MK Dons | 1-4 | D21 | |||
D | 2020-12-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Charlton Athletic | 2-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2020-12-15 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2020-12-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Fleetwood Town | 0-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2020-12-05 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Gillingham | 2-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2020-12-01 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Crewe Alexandra | 4-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2020-11-28 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Oxford United | 1-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2020-11-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Lincoln City | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2020-11-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Bristol Rovers | 1-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2020-11-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Accrington Stanley | 0-3 | D9 | |||
D | 2020-11-14 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Shrewsbury Town | 3-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2020-11-03 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Plymouth Argyle | 4-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2020-10-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Hull City | 2-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2020-10-20 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Northampton Town | 2-1 | D7 | |||
12 |