G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2E | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | IK1 | DIK | details | |
11.º | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 46-42 | 91 | 1 | 1 | D1 | IKIKIKMET WIED | details | |
40 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 48-45 | 99 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2022-05-15 | 12:00 | (EEN) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2022-05-08 | 12:30 | (H) | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2022-04-29 | 18:00 | (EEN) | FC Eilenburg | 1-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2022-04-23 | 12:00 | (H) | Energie Cottbus | 0-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2022-04-17 | 12:30 | (EEN) | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2022-04-10 | 12:30 | (H) | VSG Altglienicke | 2-2 | D33 | |||
D | 2022-04-06 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Berliner AK 07 | 2-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2022-04-03 | 12:30 | (H) | Union Fürstenwalde | 1-2 | D31 | |||
D | 2022-03-20 | 12:30 | (EEN) | Tennis Berlin | 0-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2022-03-13 | 12:30 | (H) | VfB Auerbach | 1-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2022-03-09 | 18:00 | (EEN) | BFC Dynamo | 1-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-03-04 | 18:00 | (EEN) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2022-02-25 | 18:00 | (H) | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-02-13 | 12:30 | (H) | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-02-06 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Chemie Leipzig | 3-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2022-01-30 | 12:00 | (H) | Hertha BSC B | 3-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-12-19 | 12:00 | (EEN) | SV Lichtenberg | 0-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Chemnitzer FC | 0-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-12-03 | 18:00 | (H) | SV Tasmania Berlin | 2-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-11-27 | 12:00 | (H) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-11-24 | 18:30 | (H) | FC Eilenburg | 1-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2021-11-19 | 18:00 | (EEN) | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-10-31 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Energie Cottbus | 2-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2021-10-26 | 17:30 | (H) | RB Leipzig | 0-1 | 2E | |||
D | 2021-10-22 | 18:00 | (H) | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2021-10-16 | 12:00 | (EEN) | VSG Altglienicke | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-10-13 | 18:00 | (EEN) | VfB Auerbach | 2-3 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-10-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Berliner AK 07 | 1-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-09-26 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Union Fürstenwalde | 1-4 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-09-22 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Hertha BSC B | 0-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2021-09-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Tennis Berlin | 4-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2021-08-31 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-08-27 | 18:00 | (EEN) | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-08-22 | 12:00 | (H) | BFC Dynamo | 2-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2021-08-17 | 18:00 | (EEN) | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 0-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-08-13 | 18:00 | (H) | Chemie Leipzig | 0-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2021-08-07 | 17:30 | (H) | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2-2(5-4 pg) | 1E | |||
W | 2021-07-31 | 12:00 | (H) | SV Lichtenberg | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-07-27 | 18:00 | (H) | Chemnitzer FC | 2-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2021-07-23 | 18:00 | (EEN) | SV Tasmania Berlin | 2-0 | D1 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Verdediger | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | 1 | 3015 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Middenveld | 34 | 2 | 0.06 | 34 | - | 2936 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Keeper | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | - | 2970 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Middenveld | 33 | 3 | 0.09 | 27 | 6 | 2522 | 11 | 1 | - | details | ||
5. | Vooruit | 33 | 3 | 0.09 | 10 | 23 | 1289 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Middenveld | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 27 | 5 | 2311 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Vooruit | 31 | 18 | 0.58 | 31 | - | 2698 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Middenveld | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 18 | 13 | 1488 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Middenveld | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 5 | 2286 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Verdediger | 29 | 4 | 0.14 | 28 | 1 | 2444 | 3 | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |