G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | IK1 | IK | details | |
17.º | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 26-36 | 115 | 6 | 1 | IK1 | DIKDMET WIEIK | details | |
32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 27-38 | 119 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 13:00 | (H) | Radunia Stezyca | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Skra Czestochowa | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 13:30 | (H) | Olimpia Grudziadz | - | D32 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-03 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 2-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-29 | 17:15 | (H) | Lech Poznan B | 1-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-04-22 | 17:15 | (EEN) | Olimpia Elblag | 1-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-04-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Polonia Bytom | 0-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0-0 | D27 | ||||
W | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | (H) | Hutnik Kraków | 3-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 13:30 | (EEN) | KKS Kalisz | 0-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-03-13 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Pogon Siedlce | 1-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-03-04 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Lodzki B | 2-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (H) | Wisla Pulawy | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (H) | GKS Jastrzebie | 2-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 2-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Radunia Stezyca | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-08 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Lech Poznan B | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 18:15 | (H) | Skra Czestochowa | 2-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | (EEN) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 3-0 | D15 | ||||
W | 2023-10-21 | 12:00 | (H) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 2-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 15:15 | (H) | Olimpia Elblag | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-02 | 17:15 | (EEN) | Polonia Bytom | 4-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Hutnik Kraków | 2-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-11 | 17:30 | (H) | KKS Kalisz | 0-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Lodzki B | 0-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-13 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Wisla Pulawy | 2-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Radunia Stezyca | 1-2 | PR | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Pogon Siedlce | 0-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-07-31 | 17:00 | (EEN) | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-07-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 1-2 | D1 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Verdediger | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 4 | 2318 | 9 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Verdediger | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 22 | 8 | 2013 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Vooruit | 30 | 5 | 0.17 | 21 | 9 | 1684 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Verdediger | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 26 | 3 | 2457 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Verdediger | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 8 | 1746 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Verdediger | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 25 | 3 | 2254 | 12 | 1 | 1 | details | ||
7. | Middenveld | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 26 | 2 | 2210 | 9 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Middenveld | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 24 | 4 | 2088 | 13 | 1 | - | details | ||
9. | Middenveld | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 22 | 4 | 1863 | 11 | 1 | - | details | ||
10. | Verdediger | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | - | 2058 | 10 | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |