G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1QR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
3QR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
8.º | 42 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 55-39 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winnaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
46 | 16 | 17 | 13 | 61-47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2022-05-04 | (EEN) | Stone Old Alleynians | 1-3 | F | ||||
W | 2022-04-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Ashton United | 5-0 | D42 | |||
L | 2022-04-18 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Nantwich Town | 2-1 | D41 | |||
L | 2022-04-16 | 13:00 | (H) | Basford United | 0-1 | D40 | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Warrington Town | 1-1 | D39 | |||
W | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Grantham Town | 4-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (EEN) | South Shields | 2-0 | D37 | |||
W | 2022-03-22 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Witton Albion | 0-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Lancaster City | 1-2 | D36 | |||
D | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Scarborough Athletic | 1-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2022-03-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Mickleover | 1-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (H) | South Shields | 1-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Stalybridge Celtic | 2-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2022-02-12 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Bamber Bridge | 1-3 | D32 | |||
D | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Whitby Town | 0-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Gainsborough | 1-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-01-25 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Radcliffe FC | 0-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2022-01-22 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Atherton Collieries | 1-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2022-01-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Hyde United | 0-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2022-01-08 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Morpeth Town | 2-2 | D1 | |||
W | 2022-01-01 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Buxton | 2-3 | D25 | |||
D | 2021-12-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Nantwich Town | 2-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (H) | FC United of Manchester | 0-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2021-12-04 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Matlock Town | 2-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Grantham Town | 0-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-11-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Bamber Bridge | 1-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-10-30 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Bedford Town | 3-1 | 3QR | |||
W | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Whitby Town | 1-3 | D17 | |||
D | 2021-10-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Gainsborough | 0-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2021-10-12 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Mickleover | 0-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Scarborough Athletic | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-10-05 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Lancaster City | 0-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Stalybridge Celtic | 2-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2021-09-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Witton Albion | 1-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Atherton Collieries | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-09-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Matlock Town | 2-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-09-14 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Hyde United | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (EEN) | FC United of Manchester | 1-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2021-09-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Rushall Olympic | 0-2 | 1QR | |||
D | 2021-09-04 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Rushall Olympic | 2-2 | 1QR | |||
12 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Verdediger | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | 360 | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Middenveld | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 4 | - | 360 | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Middenveld | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | 320 | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Verdediger | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1 | 288 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Keeper | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | - | 270 | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Middenveld | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | - | 270 | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Verdediger | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | - | 270 | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Vooruit | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | - | 260 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Vooruit | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 3 | - | 228 | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Vooruit | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 156 | - | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |