h2h | 2024-05-26 | 14:00 | (H) | TuS Ennepetal | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 14:30 | (EEN) | SV Schermbeck | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 14:00 | (H) | TuS Bovinghausen | - | D32 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Preussen Munster B | 1-3 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-26 | 18:30 | (EEN) | TSG Sprockhövel | 0-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (H) | SF Siegen | 3-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 14:15 | (EEN) | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-10 | 18:15 | (EEN) | Westfalia Rhynern | 0-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (H) | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 4-3 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 14:00 | (EEN) | FC Brunninghausen | 0-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-28 | 18:00 | (H) | ASC 09 Dortmund | 2-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 14:00 | (EEN) | SpVgg Vreden | 1-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 14:00 | (H) | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 4-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (EEN) | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Türkspor Dortmund | 0-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Eintracht Rheine | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (H) | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (EEN) | TuS Ennepetal | 0-7 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-01 | 18:30 | (H) | SV Schermbeck | 2-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (EEN) | TuS Bovinghausen | 0-5 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-10 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Preussen Munster B | 1-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-03 | 18:30 | (H) | TSG Sprockhövel | 3-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (EEN) | SF Siegen | 2-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (H) | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 4-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | 14:00 | (EEN) | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0-4 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Brunninghausen | 6-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (EEN) | ASC 09 Dortmund | 0-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (H) | SpVgg Vreden | 3-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (EEN) | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 1-5 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-08 | 18:30 | (H) | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 3-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Türkspor Dortmund | 3-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-25 | 18:30 | (H) | Eintracht Rheine | 5-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (EEN) | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 0-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 14:00 | (H) | Westfalia Rhynern | 4-1 | D1 |