G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 56-37 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 58-40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2024-05-05 | 14:00 | (H) | Vastogirardi | 4-2 | D34 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (EEN) | AS Sambenedettese | 1-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Fossombrone | 0-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Fano | 1-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Avezzano | 3-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-28 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Tivoli | 0-2 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 13:30 | (H) | Sora | 2-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 13:30 | (H) | Vigor Senigallia | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Real Monterotondo | 1-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 13:30 | (H) | L´Aquila | 0-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Atletico Ascoli | 0-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 13:30 | (H) | ASD FC Matese | 2-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Campobasso | 2-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 13:30 | (H) | Termoli | 0-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Chieti | 0-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 13:30 | (H) | Riccione Calcio | 2-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-01-07 | 13:30 | (EEN) | San Nicolò Calcio | 3-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-20 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Vastogirardi | 0-3 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 13:30 | (H) | AS Sambenedettese | 0-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 13:30 | (EEN) | FC Fossombrone | 0-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 13:30 | (H) | Fano | 2-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Avezzano | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 13:30 | (H) | Tivoli | 4-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Sora | 0-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Vigor Senigallia | 2-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 13:30 | (H) | Real Monterotondo | 4-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 13:30 | (EEN) | L´Aquila | 0-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (H) | Atletico Ascoli | 0-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 14:00 | (EEN) | ASD FC Matese | 3-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (H) | Campobasso | 3-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Termoli | 2-4 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-09-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Chieti | 0-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Riccione Calcio | 4-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-09-10 | 14:00 | (H) | San Nicolò Calcio | 6-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-05-21 | 15:00 | (H) | San Nicolò Calcio | 2-3(aet) |