G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L16 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10-14 | 16 | 0 | 0 | IK1 | IKIKMET WIEDIK | details | |
POff | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | MET WIE2 | MET WIEMET WIE | details | |
Winnaar | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 77-19 | 53 | 0 | 0 | D1 | MET WIEIKMET WIEMET WIED | details | |
Winnaar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
48 | 35 | 8 | 5 | 113-38 | 71 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2022-05-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Austria Klagenfurt | 1-1 | ||||
W | 2022-05-15 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Rapid Wien | 0-1 | ||||
W | 2022-05-08 | 13:30 | (H) | Wolfsberger AC | 4-0 | ||||
W | 2022-05-01 | 16:00 | (H) | SV Ried | 3-0 | F | |||
L | 2022-04-27 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | ||||
W | 2022-04-24 | 13:30 | (H) | Austria Wien | 5-0 | ||||
W | 2022-04-17 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Austria Wien | 1-2 | ||||
W | 2022-04-10 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Austria Klagenfurt | 0-6 | ||||
W | 2022-04-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Rapid Wien | 2-1 | ||||
W | 2022-03-20 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Wolfsberger AC | 1-4 | ||||
D | 2022-03-16 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Wolfsberger AC | 1-1(4-5 pg) | SF | |||
W | 2022-03-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Sturm Graz | 1-0 | ||||
L | 2022-03-08 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Bayern München | 7-1 | L16 | |||
W | 2022-03-05 | 16:00 | (H) | SCR Altach | 4-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2022-03-02 | 19:30 | (EEN) | LASK Linz | 0-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-02-20 | 13:30 | (H) | Wolfsberger AC | 2-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2022-02-16 | 20:00 | (H) | Bayern München | 1-1 | L16 | |||
W | 2022-02-11 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Rapid Wien | 1-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-02-06 | 15:30 | (H) | LASK Linz | 3-1 | QF | |||
W | 2021-12-11 | 16:00 | (H) | WSG Tirol | 5-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2021-12-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Sevilla | 1-0 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2021-12-04 | 16:00 | (H) | TSV Hartberg | 2-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-11-27 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Austria Klagenfurt | 2-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2021-11-23 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Lille | 1-0 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2021-11-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Admira Wacker | 0-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-11-06 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Austria Wien | 0-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-11-02 | 17:45 | (EEN) | Wolfsburg | 2-1 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2021-10-30 | 16:00 | (EEN) | SV Ried | 2-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-10-27 | 18:00 | (EEN) | SKN St. Pölten | 0-3 | L16 | |||
W | 2021-10-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Sturm Graz | 4-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-10-20 | 17:45 | (H) | Wolfsburg | 3-1 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2021-10-16 | 16:00 | (EEN) | SCR Altach | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-10-03 | 16:00 | (H) | LASK Linz | 3-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-09-29 | 20:00 | (H) | Lille | 2-1 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2021-09-25 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Wolfsberger AC | 0-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-09-22 | 18:00 | (H) | SC Kalsdorf | 8-0 | 2E | |||
W | 2021-09-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Rapid Wien | 2-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2021-09-14 | 17:45 | (EEN) | Sevilla | 1-1 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2021-09-11 | 16:00 | (EEN) | WSG Tirol | 1-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-08-28 | 16:00 | (EEN) | TSV Hartberg | 0-1 | D6 | |||
12 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Middenveld | 46 | 1 | 0.02 | 38 | 8 | 3535 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Verdediger | 44 | 10 | 0.23 | 43 | 1 | 3758 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Vooruit | 44 | 23 | 0.52 | 38 | 6 | 2992 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Middenveld | 44 | 11 | 0.25 | 30 | 14 | 2809 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
c | 5. | Vooruit | 43 | 9 | 0.21 | 23 | 19 | 2062 | 1 | - | - | details | |
6. | Middenveld | 41 | 6 | 0.15 | 33 | 8 | 3061 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Middenveld | 41 | 5 | 0.12 | 28 | 13 | 2394 | 10 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Keeper | 40 | 0 | 0.00 | 40 | - | 3600 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Verdediger | 39 | 1 | 0.03 | 34 | 5 | 3098 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Middenveld | 37 | 1 | 0.03 | 34 | 3 | 2784 | 12 | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |